Married

Michael Herschorn

Michael Julius Herschorn

Died

2 Mar 2008

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Shany Herschorn Siblings

Julius Sand

Brother

Manuel Sand

Brother

Ruth Messer

Sister

Malca Drazin

Sister

Sheila Telio

Sister

Shany Herschorn

Shirley Herschorn

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Sally Herschorn

Madelyn Herschorn

Her Other Children

Michael Herschorn
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Julius Herschorn

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2 Mar 2008

Trivia

Michael Herschorn Family

Michael Herschorn's children:

Michael Herschorn's daughter is Sally Herschorn Michael Herschorn's daughter is Madelyn Herschorn


Michael Herschorn's current partners:

Michael Herschorn's wife was Shany Herschorn


Michael Herschorn's in laws:

Michael Herschorn's brother in law was Julius Sand Michael Herschorn's sister in law-by-marriage is Bunny Sand Michael Herschorn's brother in law is Manuel Sand Michael Herschorn's sister in law-by-marriage is Estrella Sand Michael Herschorn's sister in law is Ruth Messer Michael Herschorn's brother in law-by-marriage was Issie Messer Michael Herschorn's sister in law is Malca Drazin Michael Herschorn's brother in law-by-marriage is Louis Drazin Michael Herschorn's sister in law is Sheila Telio Michael Herschorn's brother in law-by-marriage is Salim Telio


Shany Herschorn
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Herschorn

Maiden name

Shirley Sand

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Shany Herschorn Family

Shany Herschorn's children:

Shany Herschorn's daughter is Sally Herschorn Shany Herschorn's daughter is Madelyn Herschorn


Shany Herschorn's current partners:

Shany Herschorn's husband was Michael Herschorn


Shany Herschorn's siblings:

Shany Herschorn's brother was Julius Sand Shany Herschorn's brother is Manuel Sand Shany Herschorn's sister is Ruth Messer Shany Herschorn's sister is Malca Drazin Shany Herschorn's sister is Sheila Telio


Shany Herschorn's nieces and nephews:

Shany Herschorn's niece is Tiva Leser Shany Herschorn's niece is Tammy Friedman Shany Herschorn's niece is Shelly Azrad Shany Herschorn's niece is Karen Rosenbloom Shany Herschorn's nephew is Brian Sand


Shany Herschorn's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Shany Herschorn's great nephew is Daniel Friedman Shany Herschorn's great niece is Aliza Romanoff Shany Herschorn's great nephew is Jacob Friedman Shany Herschorn's great niece is Katie Friedman Shany Herschorn's great niece is Talia Friedman