Married

Thomas Mapother I

Thomas Cruise Mapother I

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 29 Dec 1876

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Thomas Mapother I Siblings

Wible Mapother

Half-sister

other parent: Dillon Mapother

Henry Mapother

Half-brother

other parent: Dillon Mapother

Dellia Mapother

Half-sister

other parent: Dillon Mapother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Mapother

Anna Stewart Mapother

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Paul Mapother

Thomas Mapother II

born 1908, age 110 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Mapother I
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Cruise Mapother I

Also known as

Thomas O'Mara

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 29 Dec 1876

Deceased

Occupations

Attorney

Trivia

Thomas Mapother I Family

Thomas Mapother I's parents:

Thomas Mapother I's father was Thomas O'Mara Thomas Mapother I's mother was Mary O'Mara


Thomas Mapother I's former step-parents:

Thomas Mapother I's former step-father was Dillon Mapother


Thomas Mapother I's children:

Thomas Mapother I's son is Paul Mapother Thomas Mapother I's son is Thomas Mapother II


Thomas Mapother I's current partners:

Thomas Mapother I's wife was Anna Mapother


Thomas Mapother I's siblings:

Thomas Mapother I's half-sister is Wible Mapother Thomas Mapother I's half-brother is Henry Mapother Thomas Mapother I's half-sister is Dellia Mapother


Thomas Mapother I's grandchildren:

Thomas Mapother I's grandson was William Mapother Snr Thomas Mapother I's grandson was Thomas Mapother III


Thomas Mapother I's great grandchildren:

Thomas Mapother I's great grandson is Tom Cruise Thomas Mapother I's great grandson is William Mapother Jnr Thomas Mapother I's great granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Thomas Mapother I's great granddaughter is Amy Mapother Thomas Mapother I's great granddaughter is Lee Anne De Vette Thomas Mapother I's great granddaughter is Marian Henry Thomas Mapother I's great granddaughter is Catherine Mapother   Thomas Mapother I's adopted great great granddaughter is Bella Parker Thomas Mapother I's great great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Thomas Mapother I's adopted great great grandson is Connor Cruise Thomas Mapother I's great great grandson is Liam Darmody Thomas Mapother I's great great grandson is Aden Darmody


Thomas Mapother I's in laws:

Thomas Mapother I's daughter in law is Catherine Mapother


Anna Mapother
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Stewart Mapother

Maiden name

Anna Bateman

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Anna Mapother Family

Anna Mapother's children:

Anna Mapother's son is Paul Mapother Anna Mapother's son is Thomas Mapother II


Anna Mapother's current partners:

Anna Mapother's husband was Thomas Mapother I


Anna Mapother's grandchildren:

Anna Mapother's grandson was William Mapother Snr Anna Mapother's grandson was Thomas Mapother III


Anna Mapother's great grandchildren:

Anna Mapother's great grandson is Tom Cruise Anna Mapother's great grandson is William Mapother Jnr Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Amy Mapother Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Lee Anne De Vette Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Marian Henry Anna Mapother's great granddaughter is Catherine Mapother   Anna Mapother's adopted great great granddaughter is Bella Parker Anna Mapother's great great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Anna Mapother's adopted great great grandson is Connor Cruise Anna Mapother's great great grandson is Liam Darmody Anna Mapother's great great grandson is Aden Darmody


Anna Mapother's in laws:

Anna Mapother's father in law was Thomas O'Mara Anna Mapother's mother in law was Mary O'Mara Anna Mapother's half-sister in law is Wible Mapother Anna Mapother's half-brother in law is Henry Mapother Anna Mapother's half-sister in law is Dellia Mapother Anna Mapother's daughter in law is Catherine Mapother