Married

Thomas Mapother II

Thomas Cruise Mapother II

Age

110 (approx.)

Born

1908

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Thomas Mapother II Siblings

Paul Mapother

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Mapother

Catherine Mapother

His Other Children

Children Together

William Mapother Snr

died 2006

Thomas Mapother III

born 1934, died 1984, age 50 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Mapother II
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Cruise Mapother II

Gender

Male

Age

110 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Occupations

Lawyer

Judge

Trivia

Thomas Mapother II Family

Thomas Mapother II's parents:

Thomas Mapother II's father was Thomas Mapother I Thomas Mapother II's mother was Anna Mapother


Thomas Mapother II's children:

Thomas Mapother II's son was William Mapother Snr Thomas Mapother II's son was Thomas Mapother III


Thomas Mapother II's current partners:

Thomas Mapother II's wife is Catherine Mapother


Thomas Mapother II's siblings:

Thomas Mapother II's brother is Paul Mapother


Thomas Mapother II's grandparents:

Thomas Mapother II's grandfather was Thomas O'Mara Thomas Mapother II's grandmother was Mary O'Mara


Thomas Mapother II's former step-grandparents:

Thomas Mapother II's former step-grandfather was Dillon Mapother


Thomas Mapother II's grandchildren:

Thomas Mapother II's grandson is Tom Cruise Thomas Mapother II's grandson is William Mapother Jnr Thomas Mapother II's granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Thomas Mapother II's granddaughter is Amy Mapother Thomas Mapother II's granddaughter is Lee Anne De Vette Thomas Mapother II's granddaughter is Marian Henry Thomas Mapother II's granddaughter is Catherine Mapother


Thomas Mapother II's great grandchildren:

Thomas Mapother II's adopted great granddaughter is Bella Parker Thomas Mapother II's great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Thomas Mapother II's adopted great grandson is Connor Cruise Thomas Mapother II's great grandson is Liam Darmody Thomas Mapother II's great grandson is Aden Darmody


Thomas Mapother II's uncles and aunts:

Thomas Mapother II's aunt is Wible Mapother Thomas Mapother II's uncle is Henry Mapother Thomas Mapother II's aunt is Dellia Mapother


Thomas Mapother II's former in laws:

Thomas Mapother II's former daughter in law is Louisa Mapother Thomas Mapother II's former daughter in law was Mary Lee South


Catherine Mapother
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Mapother

Maiden name

Catherine Reibert

Gender

Female

Trivia

Catherine Mapother Family

Catherine Mapother's children:

Catherine Mapother's son was William Mapother Snr Catherine Mapother's son was Thomas Mapother III


Catherine Mapother's current partners:

Catherine Mapother's husband is Thomas Mapother II


Catherine Mapother's grandchildren:

Catherine Mapother's grandson is Tom Cruise Catherine Mapother's grandson is William Mapother Jnr Catherine Mapother's granddaughter is Katherine Mapother Catherine Mapother's granddaughter is Amy Mapother Catherine Mapother's granddaughter is Lee Anne De Vette Catherine Mapother's granddaughter is Marian Henry Catherine Mapother's granddaughter is Catherine Mapother


Catherine Mapother's great grandchildren:

Catherine Mapother's adopted great granddaughter is Bella Parker Catherine Mapother's great granddaughter is Suri Cruise Catherine Mapother's adopted great grandson is Connor Cruise Catherine Mapother's great grandson is Liam Darmody Catherine Mapother's great grandson is Aden Darmody


Catherine Mapother's in laws:

Catherine Mapother's father in law was Thomas Mapother I Catherine Mapother's mother in law was Anna Mapother Catherine Mapother's grandfather in law was Thomas O'Mara Catherine Mapother's grandmother in law was Mary O'Mara Catherine Mapother's brother in law is Paul Mapother Catherine Mapother's husband Thomas Mapother II's aunt in law is Wible Mapother Catherine Mapother's husband Thomas Mapother II's uncle in law is Henry Mapother Catherine Mapother's husband Thomas Mapother II's aunt in law is Dellia Mapother


Catherine Mapother's former in laws:

Catherine Mapother's former daughter in law is Louisa Mapother Catherine Mapother's former daughter in law was Mary Lee South