How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Tuki Brando
Partner of 
Tuki Brando

Marlon Brando's grandson
Face of Versace
Tuki Brando

Tuki Brando

Age

29

Born

Tuesday 26 Jun 1990

Tuki Brando
Bio Details

Full name

Tuki Brando

Also known as

Tuki Drollet

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Tuesday 26 Jun 1990

Birth place

Tahiti

Occupations

Model

Raised by his maternal grandparents.

Partners of 
Tuki Brando

Trivia

Tuki Brando Family

Tuki Brando's parents:

Tuki Brando's father was Dag Drollet Tuki Brando's mother was Cheyenne Brando


Tuki Brando's grandparents:

Tuki Brando's grandfather was Marlon Brando Tuki Brando's grandmother is Tarita Teriipia Tuki Brando's grandfather is Jacques Drollet Tuki Brando's grandmother is Lisette Lecaill


Tuki Brando's great grandparents:

Tuki Brando's great grandfather was Marlon Brando Snr Tuki Brando's great grandmother was Dorothy Brando   Tuki Brando's great great grandfather was William Pennebaker Tuki Brando's great great grandmother is Bess Pennebaker Tuki Brando's great great grandfather was Eugene Brando Tuki Brando's great great grandmother was Marie Brando   Tuki Brando's 3x great grandfather was Myles Gahan Tuki Brando's 3x great grandmother is Julia Gahan


Tuki Brando's step-grandparents:

Tuki Brando's step-grandfather is Albert Lecaill


Tuki Brando's former step-grandparents:

Tuki Brando's former step-grandmother was Anna Kashfi Tuki Brando's former step-grandmother was Movita Castaneda


Tuki Brando's uncles and aunts:

Tuki Brando's uncle was Christian Brando Tuki Brando's uncle is Miko Brando Tuki Brando's uncle is Simon Brando Tuki Brando's aunt is Rebecca Brando Tuki Brando's aunt is Maimiti Brando Tuki Brando's aunt is Ninna Brando Tuki Brando's uncle is Myles Brando Tuki Brando's uncle is Timothy Brando


Tuki Brando's great uncles and aunts:

Tuki Brando's great aunt is Jocelyn Brando Tuki Brando's great aunt is Frannie Brando