How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Richard Wheatley
Partner of 
Richard Wheatley

Richard Wheatley

Richard Wheatley

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1967

Richard Wheatley
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Wheatley

Also known as

The Bear

Gender

Male

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Occupations

Gambler

Partners of 
Richard Wheatley

Joanne Wheatley

Married

3 children together

Richard Wheatley Children

Billy Wheatley

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Joanne Wheatley

Jesse Wheatley

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Joanne Wheatley

Dylan Wheatley

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Joanne Wheatley

Richard Wheatley Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Richard Wheatley Family

Richard Wheatley's children:

Richard Wheatley's son is Billy Wheatley Richard Wheatley's son is Jesse Wheatley Richard Wheatley's son is Dylan Wheatley


Richard Wheatley's current partners:

Richard Wheatley's wife is Joanne Wheatley