Married Relationship facts

Married 1919

Richard kept his true identity secret for 30 years, even from his wife.

Al Capone's eldest brother.
US Prohibition agent.
Richard J Hart
Vincenzo Capone

Richard J Hart

Age

60

Born

Saturday 28 May 1892

Died

1 Oct 1952

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone Siblings

Ralph Capone

Brother

Frank Capone

Brother

Al Capone,
Scarface

Brother

Ermina Capone

Sister

John Capone

Brother

Albert Rayola,
Albert Capone

Brother

Matt Capone

Brother

Mafalda Maritote

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kathleen Hart

Kathleen M Hart

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1899

Died

1955

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone
Bio Details

Full name

Richard J Hart

Maiden name

James Vincezo Capone

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

Saturday 28 May 1892

Birth place

Angri, Salerno, Italy

Date of death:

1 Oct 1952

Place of death

At his home in Homer, Nebraska, USA

Trivia

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone Family

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's parents:

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's father was Gabriel Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's mother was Theresa Capone


Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's current partners:

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's wife was Kathleen Hart


Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's siblings:

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's brother was Al Capone, Scarface Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's brother was Ralph Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's brother was Frank Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's sister was Ermina Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's brother was John Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's brother was Albert Rayola, Albert Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's brother was Matt Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's sister was Mafalda Maritote


Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's nieces and nephews:

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's nephew was Ralph Capone, Ralph Gabriel Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's nephew was Sonny Capone Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's niece is Dolores Maritote


Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone's great niece is Deirdre Marie Capone


Kathleen Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen M Hart

Maiden name

Kathleen M Winch

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1899

Date of death:

1955

Trivia

Kathleen Hart Family

Kathleen Hart's current partners:

Kathleen Hart's husband was Richard J Hart Vincenzo Capone


Kathleen Hart's in laws:

Kathleen Hart's brother in law was Al Capone, Scarface Kathleen Hart's father in law was Gabriel Capone Kathleen Hart's mother in law was Theresa Capone Kathleen Hart's brother in law was Ralph Capone Kathleen Hart's sister in law-by-marriage is Madeline Capone Kathleen Hart's brother in law was Frank Capone Kathleen Hart's sister in law-by-marriage was Mae Capone Kathleen Hart's sister in law was Ermina Capone Kathleen Hart's brother in law was John Capone Kathleen Hart's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary Capone Kathleen Hart's brother in law was Albert Rayola, Albert Capone Kathleen Hart's brother in law was Matt Capone Kathleen Hart's sister in law was Mafalda Maritote Kathleen Hart's brother in law-by-marriage was John J Maritote