Married

Frank Andrews

Frank Andrews

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Andrews

Helen Andrews

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Frank Andrews

born 1921, died 2014, age 92

Helen Flynn

born 1924, died 2014, age 90 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Frank Andrews
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Andrews

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Frank Andrews Family

Frank Andrews's children:

Frank Andrews's son was Frank Andrews Frank Andrews's daughter was Helen Flynn


Frank Andrews's current partners:

Frank Andrews's wife was Helen Andrews


Frank Andrews's grandchildren:

Frank Andrews's grandson is Michael Flynn Frank Andrews's granddaughter was Lennie Flynn Frank Andrews's granddaughter is Clare Eckert Frank Andrews's granddaughter is Barbara Redgate Frank Andrews's granddaughter is Mary O’Neill Frank Andrews's grandson is William J. Flynn Frank Andrews's grandson is John P. Flynn Frank Andrews's grandson is Charles A. Flynn Frank Andrews's grandson is Joseph J. Flynn


Frank Andrews's great grandchildren:

Frank Andrews's great grandson is Michael G. Flynn Frank Andrews's great granddaughter is Jenna Redgate Frank Andrews's great granddaughter is Sara Redgate Frank Andrews's great granddaughter is Christie Redgate


Frank Andrews's in laws:

Frank Andrews's daughter in law was Jean Andrews Frank Andrews's son in law was Charles Flynn


Helen Andrews
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Andrews

Maiden name

Helen Fallon

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Helen Andrews Family

Helen Andrews's children:

Helen Andrews's son was Frank Andrews Helen Andrews's daughter was Helen Flynn


Helen Andrews's current partners:

Helen Andrews's husband was Frank Andrews


Helen Andrews's grandchildren:

Helen Andrews's grandson is Michael Flynn Helen Andrews's granddaughter was Lennie Flynn Helen Andrews's granddaughter is Clare Eckert Helen Andrews's granddaughter is Barbara Redgate Helen Andrews's granddaughter is Mary O’Neill Helen Andrews's grandson is William J. Flynn Helen Andrews's grandson is John P. Flynn Helen Andrews's grandson is Charles A. Flynn Helen Andrews's grandson is Joseph J. Flynn


Helen Andrews's great grandchildren:

Helen Andrews's great grandson is Michael G. Flynn Helen Andrews's great granddaughter is Jenna Redgate Helen Andrews's great granddaughter is Sara Redgate Helen Andrews's great granddaughter is Christie Redgate


Helen Andrews's in laws:

Helen Andrews's daughter in law was Jean Andrews Helen Andrews's son in law was Charles Flynn