Divorced

Mussolini's Son
Romano Mussolini

Guillo Romano Mussolini

Age

78

Born

Monday 26 Sep 1927

Died

3 Feb 2006

Other Partners

Carla Mussolini

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Romano Mussolini Siblings

Baby Mussolini

Half-brother

other parent: Fernanda Oss Facchinelli

Edda Ciano
Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari

Sister

Benito Albino Mussolini

Half-brother

other parent: Ida Dalser

Vittorio Mussolini

Brother

Bruno Mussolini

Brother

Anna Maria Mussolini Negri

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Anna Maria Scicolone Siblings

Sophia Loren

Sister

Sister to Sophia Loren
Ex Wife to Mussolini's Son
Anna Maria Scicolone

Anna Maria Villani Scicolone

His Other Children

Rachele Mussolini

with Carla Mussolini

Children Together

Elisabetta Mussolini

Alessandra Mussolini

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)

Granddaughter of Mussolini Sophia Loren's Niece

Her Other Children

Romano Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Guillo Romano Mussolini

Also known as

Romano Full

Gender

Male

Age

78

Date of birth

Monday 26 Sep 1927

Birth place

Villa Carpena, Forlì, Italy

Date of death:

3 Feb 2006

Place of death

Rome, Italy

Occupations

Jazz Pianist

Film Producer

Painter

Formed Jazz band 'Romano Mussolini All Stars'

Trivia

Romano Mussolini Family

Romano Mussolini's parents:

Romano Mussolini's father was Benito Mussolini Romano Mussolini's mother was Rachele Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's former step-parents:

Romano Mussolini's former step-mother was Ida Dalser


Romano Mussolini's children:

Romano Mussolini's daughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Romano Mussolini's daughter is Rachele Mussolini Romano Mussolini's daughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's current partners:

Romano Mussolini's wife was Carla Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's former partners:

Romano Mussolini's former wife is Anna Maria Scicolone


Romano Mussolini's siblings:

Romano Mussolini's half-brother was Baby Mussolini Romano Mussolini's sister was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Romano Mussolini's half-brother was Benito Albino Mussolini Romano Mussolini's brother was Vittorio Mussolini Romano Mussolini's brother was Bruno Mussolini Romano Mussolini's sister was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri


Romano Mussolini's nieces and nephews:

Romano Mussolini's nephew was Fabrizio Ciano Romano Mussolini's niece was Raimonda Ciano Romano Mussolini's nephew was Marzio Ciano Romano Mussolini's nephew is Guido Mussolini Romano Mussolini's niece is Mariana Mussolini Romano Mussolini's niece is Silvia Negri Romano Mussolini's niece is Edda Negri


Romano Mussolini's grandparents:

Romano Mussolini's grandmother was Anna Guidi Romano Mussolini's grandfather was Alessandro Mussolini Romano Mussolini's grandmother was Rosa Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's grandchildren:

Romano Mussolini's granddaughter is Caterina Floriani Romano Mussolini's granddaughter is Clarissa Floriani Romano Mussolini's grandson is Romano Floriani


Romano Mussolini's uncles and aunts:

Romano Mussolini's uncle was Arnaldo Mussolini Romano Mussolini's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Romano Mussolini's aunt was Edvige Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's cousins:

Romano Mussolini's cousin is Vito Mussolini Romano Mussolini's cousin is Rosina Mussolini Romano Mussolini's cousin was Alessandro Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's in laws:

Romano Mussolini's son in law is Mauro Floriani


Romano Mussolini's former in laws:

Romano Mussolini's former sister in law is Sophia Loren Romano Mussolini's former father in law is Riccardo Scicolone Romano Mussolini's former mother in law is Romilda Scicolone


Anna Maria Scicolone
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Maria Villani Scicolone

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anna Maria Scicolone Family

Anna Maria Scicolone's parents:

Anna Maria Scicolone's father is Riccardo Scicolone Anna Maria Scicolone's mother is Romilda Scicolone


Anna Maria Scicolone's children:

Anna Maria Scicolone's daughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's daughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Anna Maria Scicolone's former partners:

Anna Maria Scicolone's former husband was Romano Mussolini


Anna Maria Scicolone's siblings:

Anna Maria Scicolone's sister is Sophia Loren


Anna Maria Scicolone's grandchildren:

Anna Maria Scicolone's granddaughter is Caterina Floriani Anna Maria Scicolone's granddaughter is Clarissa Floriani Anna Maria Scicolone's grandson is Romano Floriani


Anna Maria Scicolone's in laws:

Anna Maria Scicolone's son in law is Mauro Floriani


Anna Maria Scicolone's former in laws:

Anna Maria Scicolone's former father in law was Benito Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former mother in law was Rachele Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former grandfather in law was Alessandro Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former grandmother in law was Rosa Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former grandmother in law was Anna Guidi Anna Maria Scicolone's former half-brother in law was Baby Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former sister in law was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Anna Maria Scicolone's former half-brother in law was Benito Albino Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former brother in law was Vittorio Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former brother in law was Bruno Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former sister in law was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri Anna Maria Scicolone's former husband Romano Mussolini's uncle in law was Arnaldo Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former husband Romano Mussolini's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Anna Maria Scicolone's former husband Romano Mussolini's aunt in law was Edvige Mussolini