Relationship

Riccardo Scicolone

Riccardo Scicolone

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Romilda Scicolone

Romilda Scicolone

His Other Children

Children Together

Anna Maria Scicolone

Sister to Sophia Loren Ex Wife to Mussolini's Son

Sophia Loren

born 1934, age 83

Italian Film Star

Her Other Children

Riccardo Scicolone
Bio Details

Full name

Riccardo Scicolone

Gender

Male

Trivia

Riccardo Scicolone Family

Riccardo Scicolone's children:

Riccardo Scicolone's daughter is Sophia Loren Riccardo Scicolone's daughter is Anna Maria Scicolone


Riccardo Scicolone's current partners:

Riccardo Scicolone has a relationship with Romilda Scicolone


Riccardo Scicolone's grandchildren:

Riccardo Scicolone's granddaughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Riccardo Scicolone's granddaughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Riccardo Scicolone's great grandchildren:

Riccardo Scicolone's great granddaughter is Caterina Floriani Riccardo Scicolone's great granddaughter is Clarissa Floriani Riccardo Scicolone's great grandson is Romano Floriani


Riccardo Scicolone's in laws:

Riccardo Scicolone's son in law is Carlo Ponti


Riccardo Scicolone's former in laws:

Riccardo Scicolone's former son in law was Romano Mussolini


Romilda Scicolone
Bio Details

Full name

Romilda Scicolone

Maiden name

Romilda Villani

Gender

Female

Trivia

Romilda Scicolone Family

Romilda Scicolone's children:

Romilda Scicolone's daughter is Sophia Loren Romilda Scicolone's daughter is Anna Maria Scicolone


Romilda Scicolone's current partners:

Romilda Scicolone has a relationship with Riccardo Scicolone


Romilda Scicolone's grandchildren:

Romilda Scicolone's granddaughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Romilda Scicolone's granddaughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Romilda Scicolone's great grandchildren:

Romilda Scicolone's great granddaughter is Caterina Floriani Romilda Scicolone's great granddaughter is Clarissa Floriani Romilda Scicolone's great grandson is Romano Floriani


Romilda Scicolone's in laws:

Romilda Scicolone's son in law is Carlo Ponti


Romilda Scicolone's former in laws:

Romilda Scicolone's former son in law was Romano Mussolini