Married Relationship facts

Engaged 27 Mar 1970

Married 20 Jun 1970

Church of St Philip, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Allan Page

Allan Robert Page

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Rachel Page Siblings

Larry Page

Brother

Rachel Page

Rachel Elizabeth Page

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

His Other Children

Children Together

Carter Page

born 1971, age 47

"Foreign Policy Adviser" on the Trump Presidential Campaign

Her Other Children

Allan Page
Bio Details

Full name

Allan Robert Page

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Education

Union College, Schenectady, New York, United States

Trivia

Allan Page Family

Allan Page's parents:

Allan Page's father was Andrew Page Allan Page's mother was Julia Page


Allan Page's children:

Allan Page's son is Carter Page


Allan Page's current partners:

Allan Page's wife is Rachel Page


Allan Page's grandparents:

Allan Page's grandmother was Tekla Sokol Allan Page's grandfather is John Pasichnyk Allan Page's grandmother is Julia Pasichnyk


Allan Page's in laws:

Allan Page's father in law is Joe Greenstein Allan Page's mother in law is Mary Greenstein Allan Page's grandfather in law is Sam Greenstein Allan Page's grandmother in law was Francesca Kruk Allan Page's brother in law is Larry Page


Rachel Page
Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Elizabeth Page

Maiden name

Rachel Elizabeth Greenstein

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Education

Skidmore College, Saratoga Springs, New York, United States

Trivia

Rachel Page Family

Rachel Page's parents:

Rachel Page's father is Joe Greenstein Rachel Page's mother is Mary Greenstein


Rachel Page's children:

Rachel Page's son is Carter Page


Rachel Page's current partners:

Rachel Page's husband is Allan Page


Rachel Page's siblings:

Rachel Page's brother is Larry Page


Rachel Page's grandparents:

Rachel Page's grandmother was Francesca Kruk Rachel Page's grandfather is Sam Greenstein


Rachel Page's in laws:

Rachel Page's father in law was Andrew Page Rachel Page's mother in law was Julia Page Rachel Page's grandfather in law is John Pasichnyk Rachel Page's grandmother in law is Julia Pasichnyk Rachel Page's grandmother in law was Tekla Sokol