How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Pim
Ann Pim

Partners of 
Ann Pim

John Pim

Married

1 child together

1888

Ann Pim
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Eliza Pim

Maiden name

Ann Eliza Barnes

Gender

Female

Ann Pim

Ann Eliza Pim

Ann Pim Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Pim Children

Ellen Blythen

born 1887, died 1966, age 79 (approx.)
with John Pim

Grandmother of Cilla Black

Trivia

Ann Pim Family

Ann Pim's children:

Ann Pim's daughter was Ellen Blythen


Ann Pim's current partners:

Ann Pim's husband is John Pim


Ann Pim's grandchildren:

Ann Pim's granddaughter was Priscilla White Ann Pim's granddaughter is Nellie Blythen Ann Pim's grandson is Lottie Blythen Ann Pim's granddaughter is Jean Blythen Ann Pim's granddaughter is Ann Blythen Ann Pim's granddaughter is Vera Blythen Ann Pim's granddaughter was Mary Blythen Ann Pim's grandson is Thomas Blythen


Ann Pim's great grandchildren:

Ann Pim's great granddaughter was Cilla Black Ann Pim's great grandson is George White Ann Pim's great grandson is John White Ann Pim's adopted great grandson is Allan White   Ann Pim's great great grandson is Robert Willis Ann Pim's great great grandson is Ben Willis Ann Pim's great great granddaughter was Ellen Willis Ann Pim's great great grandson is Jack Willis   Ann Pim's 3x great grandson is Max Willis Ann Pim's 3x great granddaughter is Alana Willis


Ann Pim's in laws:

Ann Pim's son in law was Joseph Blythen