Married

Son of Mussolini
Vittorio Mussolini

Vittorio Mussolini

Age

80

Born

Wednesday 27 Sep 1916

Died

13 Jun 1997

Other Partners

Orsola Buvoli

Divorced

1 child together

Professional Partners

Vittorio Mussolini Siblings

Baby Mussolini

Half-brother

other parent: Fernanda Oss Facchinelli

Edda Ciano
Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari

Sister

Benito Albino Mussolini

Half-brother

other parent: Ida Dalser

Bruno Mussolini

Brother

Anna Maria Mussolini Negri

Sister

Romano Mussolini

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Monica Mussolini

Monica Mussolini

His Other Children

Guido Mussolini

born 1938, age 80 (approx.)
with Orsola Buvoli

Children Together

Her Other Children

Vittorio Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Vittorio Mussolini

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Wednesday 27 Sep 1916

Birth place

Milan, Lombardy, Italy

Date of death:

13 Jun 1997

Place of death

Rome, Italy

Occupations

Film Producer

Film Critic

Italian Air Force Lieutenant

Trivia

Vittorio Mussolini Family

Vittorio Mussolini's parents:

Vittorio Mussolini's father was Benito Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's mother was Rachele Mussolini


Vittorio Mussolini's former step-parents:

Vittorio Mussolini's former step-mother was Ida Dalser


Vittorio Mussolini's children:

Vittorio Mussolini's son is Guido Mussolini


Vittorio Mussolini's current partners:

Vittorio Mussolini's wife was Monica Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's wife was Orsola Buvoli


Vittorio Mussolini's siblings:

Vittorio Mussolini's half-brother was Baby Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's sister was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Vittorio Mussolini's half-brother was Benito Albino Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's brother was Bruno Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's sister was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri Vittorio Mussolini's brother was Romano Mussolini


Vittorio Mussolini's nieces and nephews:

Vittorio Mussolini's nephew was Fabrizio Ciano Vittorio Mussolini's niece was Raimonda Ciano Vittorio Mussolini's nephew was Marzio Ciano Vittorio Mussolini's niece is Mariana Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's niece is Silvia Negri Vittorio Mussolini's niece is Edda Negri Vittorio Mussolini's niece is Elisabetta Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's niece is Rachele Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's niece is Alessandra Mussolini


Vittorio Mussolini's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Vittorio Mussolini's great niece is Caterina Floriani Vittorio Mussolini's great niece is Clarissa Floriani Vittorio Mussolini's great nephew is Romano Floriani


Vittorio Mussolini's grandparents:

Vittorio Mussolini's grandmother was Anna Guidi Vittorio Mussolini's grandfather was Alessandro Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's grandmother was Rosa Mussolini


Vittorio Mussolini's uncles and aunts:

Vittorio Mussolini's uncle was Arnaldo Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's aunt was Edvige Mussolini


Vittorio Mussolini's cousins:

Vittorio Mussolini's cousin is Vito Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's cousin is Rosina Mussolini Vittorio Mussolini's cousin was Alessandro Mussolini


Monica Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Monica Mussolini

Maiden name

Monica Buzzegoli

Gender

Female

Trivia

Monica Mussolini Family

Monica Mussolini's children:

Monica Mussolini's step-son is Guido Mussolini


Monica Mussolini's current partners:

Monica Mussolini's husband was Vittorio Mussolini


Monica Mussolini's in laws:

Monica Mussolini's father in law was Benito Mussolini Monica Mussolini's brother in law-by-marriage was Count Galeazzo Ciano Monica Mussolini's mother in law was Rachele Mussolini Monica Mussolini's grandfather in law was Alessandro Mussolini Monica Mussolini's grandmother in law was Rosa Mussolini Monica Mussolini's grandmother in law was Anna Guidi Monica Mussolini's half-brother in law was Baby Mussolini Monica Mussolini's sister in law was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Monica Mussolini's half-brother in law was Benito Albino Mussolini Monica Mussolini's brother in law was Bruno Mussolini Monica Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage was Gina Mussolini Monica Mussolini's sister in law was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri Monica Mussolini's brother in law-by-marriage was Nando Negri Monica Mussolini's brother in law was Romano Mussolini Monica Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage is Carla Mussolini Monica Mussolini's husband Vittorio Mussolini's uncle in law was Arnaldo Mussolini Monica Mussolini's husband Vittorio Mussolini's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Monica Mussolini's husband Vittorio Mussolini's aunt in law was Edvige Mussolini