Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 2000

54th Speaker of the United States House of Representatives
Paul Ryan

Paul Davis Ryan Jr.

Age

48

Born

Thursday 29 Jan 1970

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Paul Ryan Siblings

Janet Ryan

Sister

Tobin Ryan

Brother

Stan Ryan

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Janna Ryan Siblings

Dana Jackson

Sister

Molly Olcott

Sister

Janna Ryan

Janna Christine Ryan

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

His Other Children

Children Together

Liza Ryan

Charles Ryan

Samuel Ryan

Her Other Children

Paul Ryan
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Davis Ryan Jr.

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Thursday 29 Jan 1970

Birth place

Janesville, Wisconsin, USA

Occupations

US Congressman (1998)

Education

Joseph A. Craig High School, Janesville, Wisconsin, United States

Miami University, Oxford, Ohio, United States (Finished 1992)

Trivia

Paul Ryan Family

Paul Ryan's parents:

Paul Ryan's father was Paul Ryan Paul Ryan's mother is Betty Douglas


Paul Ryan's children:

Paul Ryan's daughter is Liza Ryan Paul Ryan's son is Charles Ryan Paul Ryan's son is Samuel Ryan


Paul Ryan's current partners:

Paul Ryan's wife is Janna Ryan


Paul Ryan's siblings:

Paul Ryan's sister is Janet Ryan Paul Ryan's brother is Tobin Ryan Paul Ryan's brother is Stan Ryan


Paul Ryan's grandparents:

Paul Ryan's grandfather was Dolph Hutter Paul Ryan's grandmother was Janet Hutter Paul Ryan's grandfather was Stanley Ryan Paul Ryan's grandmother was Edith Ryan


Paul Ryan's great grandparents:

Paul Ryan's great grandfather was Joseph Hutter Paul Ryan's great grandmother was Anna Hutter


Paul Ryan's great uncles and aunts:

Paul Ryan's great uncle was Oliver Hutter Paul Ryan's great aunt was Frances Hutter Paul Ryan's great aunt was Agnes Schafer


Paul Ryan's in laws:

Paul Ryan's father in law is Dan Little Paul Ryan's mother in law was Prudence Little Paul Ryan's step-mother in law was Clemma Little Paul Ryan's grandfather in law was Reuel Little Paul Ryan's grandmother in law was Oteka Little Paul Ryan's grandfather in law was Vernon Petersen Paul Ryan's grandmother in law was Adelaide Petersen Paul Ryan's sister in law is Dana Jackson Paul Ryan's brother in law-by-marriage is William Jackson Paul Ryan's sister in law is Molly Olcott Paul Ryan's brother in law-by-marriage is Mark Olcott Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's aunt in law is Oteka Ball Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's uncle in law was Reuel Little Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's uncle in law was James Little Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's uncle in law was Jack Little Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's aunt in law was Janna Robbins Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's uncle-by-marriage is John C. Robbins Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's uncle in law is Paul Petersen Paul Ryan's wife Janna Ryan's aunt-by-marriage is Katie Petersen


Janna Ryan
Bio Details

Full name

Janna Christine Ryan

Maiden name

Janna Christine Little

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Trivia

Janna Ryan Family

Janna Ryan's parents:

Janna Ryan's father is Dan Little Janna Ryan's mother was Prudence Little


Janna Ryan's children:

Janna Ryan's daughter is Liza Ryan Janna Ryan's son is Charles Ryan Janna Ryan's son is Samuel Ryan


Janna Ryan's current partners:

Janna Ryan's husband is Paul Ryan


Janna Ryan's siblings:

Janna Ryan's sister is Dana Jackson Janna Ryan's sister is Molly Olcott


Janna Ryan's nieces and nephews:

Janna Ryan's nephew is Cov Jackson Janna Ryan's niece is Ellie Jackson Janna Ryan's nephew is Zachary Jackson Janna Ryan's nephew is Aidan Olcott Janna Ryan's niece is Mary Olcott Janna Ryan's nephew is Daniel Olcott


Janna Ryan's grandparents:

Janna Ryan's grandfather was Vernon Petersen Janna Ryan's grandmother was Adelaide Petersen Janna Ryan's grandfather was Reuel Little Janna Ryan's grandmother was Oteka Little


Janna Ryan's great grandparents:

Janna Ryan's great grandfather was John Wilson Janna Ryan's great grandmother is Nannie Wilson Janna Ryan's great grandfather was James Little Janna Ryan's great grandmother was Mary Little


Janna Ryan's step-grandparents:

Janna Ryan's step-grandmother was Clemma Little


Janna Ryan's uncles and aunts:

Janna Ryan's aunt is Oteka Ball Janna Ryan's uncle was Reuel Little Janna Ryan's uncle was James Little Janna Ryan's uncle was Jack Little Janna Ryan's aunt was Janna Robbins Janna Ryan's uncle-by-marriage is John C. Robbins Janna Ryan's uncle is Paul Petersen Janna Ryan's aunt-by-marriage is Katie Petersen


Janna Ryan's great uncles and aunts:

Janna Ryan's great uncle is Quintin Little Janna Ryan's great aunt is Blanche Nelson Janna Ryan's great uncle is Paul Little Janna Ryan's great aunt is Virginia Schafer Janna Ryan's great uncle was Jack Wilson


Janna Ryan's cousins:

Janna Ryan's cousin is Jeremy Ball Janna Ryan's cousin is Oteka Ball Janna Ryan's cousin is Dan Boren


Janna Ryan's in laws:

Janna Ryan's father in law was Paul Ryan Janna Ryan's mother in law is Betty Douglas Janna Ryan's grandfather in law was Stanley Ryan Janna Ryan's grandmother in law was Edith Ryan Janna Ryan's grandfather in law was Dolph Hutter Janna Ryan's grandmother in law was Janet Hutter Janna Ryan's sister in law is Janet Ryan Janna Ryan's brother in law is Tobin Ryan Janna Ryan's brother in law is Stan Ryan