Married

Dutz Murret

Ferdinand Murret

Age

63

Born

Saturday 02 Mar 1901

Died

12 Oct 1964

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lillian Murret Siblings

Charles Claverie

Brother

Pearl Claverie

Sister

John Claverie

Brother

Marguerite Oswald

Sister

Lillian Murret

Lillian Sophie Murret

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

1989

His Other Children

Children Together

John Murret

Charles W. Murret

Eugene Murret

Marilyn Murret

Joyce O'Brien

born 1927, died 1995, age 68

Her Other Children

Dutz Murret
Bio Details

Full name

Ferdinand Murret

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Mar 1901

Birth place

New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

12 Oct 1964

Place of death

New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana, USA

Occupations

Clerk

Longshoreman

Boxer

Boxing Manager

Trivia

Dutz Murret Family

Dutz Murret's children:

Dutz Murret's son is John Murret Dutz Murret's son is Charles W. Murret Dutz Murret's son is Eugene Murret Dutz Murret's daughter is Marilyn Murret Dutz Murret's daughter was Joyce O'Brien


Dutz Murret's current partners:

Dutz Murret's wife was Lillian Murret


Dutz Murret's in laws:

Dutz Murret's father in law was John Claverie Dutz Murret's mother in law was Dora Claverie Dutz Murret's grandfather in law was Martial Claverie Dutz Murret's grandmother in law was Jeanne Claverie Dutz Murret's brother in law was Charles Claverie Dutz Murret's sister in law was Pearl Claverie Dutz Murret's brother in law was John Claverie Dutz Murret's sister in law was Marguerite Oswald Dutz Murret's brother in law-by-marriage was Robert Oswald Dutz Murret's son in law was Emile O'Brien Jr.


Lillian Murret
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Sophie Murret

Maiden name

Lillian Sophie Claverie

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

1989

Trivia

Lillian Murret Family

Lillian Murret's parents:

Lillian Murret's father was John Claverie Lillian Murret's mother was Dora Claverie


Lillian Murret's children:

Lillian Murret's son is John Murret Lillian Murret's son is Charles W. Murret Lillian Murret's son is Eugene Murret Lillian Murret's daughter is Marilyn Murret Lillian Murret's daughter was Joyce O'Brien


Lillian Murret's current partners:

Lillian Murret's husband was Dutz Murret


Lillian Murret's siblings:

Lillian Murret's brother was Charles Claverie Lillian Murret's sister was Pearl Claverie Lillian Murret's brother was John Claverie Lillian Murret's sister was Marguerite Oswald


Lillian Murret's nieces and nephews:

Lillian Murret's nephew was Lee Harvey Oswald Lillian Murret's nephew was John Pic Lillian Murret's nephew is Robert Oswald


Lillian Murret's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lillian Murret's great niece is June Oswald Porter Lillian Murret's great niece is Rachel Oswald Porter


Lillian Murret's grandparents:

Lillian Murret's grandfather was Martial Claverie Lillian Murret's grandmother was Jeanne Claverie


Lillian Murret's in laws:

Lillian Murret's son in law was Emile O'Brien Jr.