Married

John Pic

John Edward Pic

Age

68

Born

Sunday 17 Jan 1932

Died

25 Apr 2000

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Pic Siblings

Robert Oswald

Half-brother

other parent: Robert Oswald

Lee Harvey Oswald

Half-brother

other parent: Robert Oswald

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Pic

Margaret Dorothy Pic

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1933

Died

1994

John Pic
Bio Details

Full name

John Edward Pic

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Sunday 17 Jan 1932

Date of death:

25 Apr 2000

Trivia

John Pic Family

John Pic's parents:

John Pic's father is Edward Pic Jr. John Pic's mother was Marguerite Oswald John Pic's step-father was Robert Oswald


John Pic's former step-parents:

John Pic's former step-father was Edwin Ekdahl


John Pic's current partners:

John Pic's wife was Margaret Pic


John Pic's siblings:

John Pic's half-brother was Lee Harvey Oswald John Pic's half-brother is Robert Oswald


John Pic's nieces and nephews:

John Pic's niece is June Oswald Porter John Pic's niece is Rachel Oswald Porter


John Pic's grandparents:

John Pic's grandfather was John Claverie John Pic's grandmother was Dora Claverie


John Pic's great grandparents:

John Pic's great grandfather was Martial Claverie John Pic's great grandmother was Jeanne Claverie


John Pic's step-grandparents:

John Pic's step-grandfather was William Maxwell Oswald John Pic's step-grandmother was Mary Oswald


John Pic's uncles and aunts:

John Pic's uncle was Charles Claverie John Pic's aunt was Pearl Claverie John Pic's uncle was John Claverie John Pic's aunt was Lillian Murret John Pic's uncle-by-marriage was Dutz Murret


John Pic's cousins:

John Pic's cousin is John Murret John Pic's cousin is Charles W. Murret John Pic's cousin is Eugene Murret John Pic's cousin is Marilyn Murret John Pic's cousin was Joyce O'Brien


Margaret Pic
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Dorothy Pic

Maiden name

Margaret Dorothy Fuhrman

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Date of death:

1994

Trivia

Margaret Pic Family

Margaret Pic's current partners:

Margaret Pic's husband was John Pic


Margaret Pic's in laws:

Margaret Pic's half-brother in law was Lee Harvey Oswald Margaret Pic's sister in law-by-marriage is Marina Oswald, Marina Porter Margaret Pic's father in law is Edward Pic Jr. Margaret Pic's mother in law was Marguerite Oswald Margaret Pic's step-father in law was Robert Oswald Margaret Pic's step-grandfather in law was William Maxwell Oswald Margaret Pic's step-grandmother in law was Mary Oswald Margaret Pic's grandfather in law was John Claverie Margaret Pic's grandmother in law was Dora Claverie Margaret Pic's half-brother in law is Robert Oswald Margaret Pic's husband John Pic's uncle in law was Charles Claverie Margaret Pic's husband John Pic's aunt in law was Pearl Claverie Margaret Pic's husband John Pic's uncle in law was John Claverie Margaret Pic's husband John Pic's aunt in law was Lillian Murret Margaret Pic's husband John Pic's uncle-by-marriage was Dutz Murret