Married

Martial Claverie

Martial Claverie

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jeanne Claverie

Jeanne Claverie

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

John Claverie

born 1869, died 1930, age 60

Her Other Children

Martial Claverie
Bio Details

Full name

Martial Claverie

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Martial Claverie Family

Martial Claverie's children:

Martial Claverie's son was John Claverie


Martial Claverie's current partners:

Martial Claverie's wife was Jeanne Claverie


Martial Claverie's grandchildren:

Martial Claverie's grandson was Charles Claverie Martial Claverie's granddaughter was Pearl Claverie Martial Claverie's grandson was John Claverie Martial Claverie's granddaughter was Lillian Murret Martial Claverie's granddaughter was Marguerite Oswald


Martial Claverie's great grandchildren:

Martial Claverie's great grandson was Lee Harvey Oswald Martial Claverie's great grandson is John Murret Martial Claverie's great grandson is Charles W. Murret Martial Claverie's great grandson is Eugene Murret Martial Claverie's great granddaughter is Marilyn Murret Martial Claverie's great granddaughter was Joyce O'Brien Martial Claverie's great grandson was John Pic Martial Claverie's great grandson is Robert Oswald   Martial Claverie's great great granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Martial Claverie's great great granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter


Martial Claverie's in laws:

Martial Claverie's daughter in law was Dora Claverie


Jeanne Claverie
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanne Claverie

Maiden name

Jeanne Casabat

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Jeanne Claverie Family

Jeanne Claverie's children:

Jeanne Claverie's son was John Claverie


Jeanne Claverie's current partners:

Jeanne Claverie's husband was Martial Claverie


Jeanne Claverie's grandchildren:

Jeanne Claverie's grandson was Charles Claverie Jeanne Claverie's granddaughter was Pearl Claverie Jeanne Claverie's grandson was John Claverie Jeanne Claverie's granddaughter was Lillian Murret Jeanne Claverie's granddaughter was Marguerite Oswald


Jeanne Claverie's great grandchildren:

Jeanne Claverie's great grandson was Lee Harvey Oswald Jeanne Claverie's great grandson is John Murret Jeanne Claverie's great grandson is Charles W. Murret Jeanne Claverie's great grandson is Eugene Murret Jeanne Claverie's great granddaughter is Marilyn Murret Jeanne Claverie's great granddaughter was Joyce O'Brien Jeanne Claverie's great grandson was John Pic Jeanne Claverie's great grandson is Robert Oswald   Jeanne Claverie's great great granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Jeanne Claverie's great great granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter


Jeanne Claverie's in laws:

Jeanne Claverie's daughter in law was Dora Claverie