Married

Henry Harvey

Henry Harvey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1827

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Harvey

Mary Harvey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1829

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Oswald

born 1859, died 1944, age 85 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Henry Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Harvey

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1827

Birth place

Pennsylvania, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Henry Harvey Family

Henry Harvey's children:

Henry Harvey's daughter was Mary Oswald


Henry Harvey's current partners:

Henry Harvey's wife was Mary Harvey


Henry Harvey's grandchildren:

Henry Harvey's grandson was Thomas Oswald Henry Harvey's grandson was William S Oswald Henry Harvey's granddaughter was Alice G Oswald Henry Harvey's grandson was Harvey Oswald Henry Harvey's granddaughter was Ethel Oswald Henry Harvey's granddaughter was Hattie Oswald Henry Harvey's grandson was Robert Oswald


Henry Harvey's great grandchildren:

Henry Harvey's great grandson was Lee Harvey Oswald Henry Harvey's great grandson is Robert Oswald   Henry Harvey's great great granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Henry Harvey's great great granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter


Henry Harvey's in laws:

Henry Harvey's son in law was William Maxwell Oswald


Mary Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Harvey

Maiden name

Mary Toney

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1829

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Trivia

Mary Harvey Family

Mary Harvey's children:

Mary Harvey's daughter was Mary Oswald


Mary Harvey's current partners:

Mary Harvey's husband was Henry Harvey


Mary Harvey's grandchildren:

Mary Harvey's grandson was Thomas Oswald Mary Harvey's grandson was William S Oswald Mary Harvey's granddaughter was Alice G Oswald Mary Harvey's grandson was Harvey Oswald Mary Harvey's granddaughter was Ethel Oswald Mary Harvey's granddaughter was Hattie Oswald Mary Harvey's grandson was Robert Oswald


Mary Harvey's great grandchildren:

Mary Harvey's great grandson was Lee Harvey Oswald Mary Harvey's great grandson is Robert Oswald   Mary Harvey's great great granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Mary Harvey's great great granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter


Mary Harvey's in laws:

Mary Harvey's son in law was William Maxwell Oswald