Married

George Magruder

George Magruder

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1772

Died

1836

Other Partners

Professional Partners

George Magruder Siblings

John Magruder

Brother

Zadock Magruder

Brother

Archibald Magruder

Brother

Basil Magruder

Brother

Sarah Olive

Sister

Eleanor Wynne

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susannah C Magruder

Susannah C Magruder

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1782

Died

1867

His Other Children

Children Together

Archibald Magruder

died 1865

George Magruder

born 1803, died 1864, age 60

Thirza Slaughter

born 1816, died 1896, age 80 (approx.)

Aseneth Slaughter

born 1822, died 1865, age 43 (approx.)

Joseph Alva Magruder

born 1828, died 1869, age 41 (approx.)

Cephas Magruder

born 1828, died 1910, age 82 (approx.)

Her Other Children

George Magruder
Bio Details

Full name

George Magruder

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1772

Date of death:

1836

Trivia

George Magruder Family

George Magruder's parents:

George Magruder's father was Ninian Magruder George Magruder's mother was Mary Magruder


George Magruder's children:

George Magruder's son was Archibald Magruder George Magruder's son was George Magruder George Magruder's daughter was Thirza Slaughter George Magruder's daughter was Aseneth Slaughter George Magruder's son was Joseph Alva Magruder George Magruder's son was Cephas Magruder


George Magruder's current partners:

George Magruder's wife was Susannah C Magruder


George Magruder's siblings:

George Magruder's brother was John Magruder George Magruder's brother was Zadock Magruder George Magruder's brother was Archibald Magruder George Magruder's brother was Basil Magruder George Magruder's sister was Sarah Olive George Magruder's sister was Eleanor Wynne


George Magruder's grandchildren:

George Magruder's granddaughter was Mary L Stanton George Magruder's grandson was James Magruder George Magruder's grandson was George Magruder George Magruder's grandson was Edwin Magruder George Magruder's granddaughter was Martha Avary George Magruder's grandson was Oswell Magruder George Magruder's granddaughter was Thirza Lamkin George Magruder's granddaughter was Cornelia Hardy George Magruder's granddaughter was Ophelia Langston George Magruder's granddaughter was Eudocia Magruder George Magruder's grandson was Lafayette Magruder George Magruder's grandson was George Magruder


George Magruder's great grandchildren:

George Magruder's great granddaughter was Lillian Benton


George Magruder's in laws:

George Magruder's daughter in law was Mary Magruder George Magruder's daughter in law was Matilda Magruder


Susannah C Magruder
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah C Magruder

Maiden name

Susannah C Williams

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1782

Date of death:

1867

Trivia

Susannah C Magruder Family

Susannah C Magruder's children:

Susannah C Magruder's son was Archibald Magruder Susannah C Magruder's son was George Magruder Susannah C Magruder's daughter was Thirza Slaughter Susannah C Magruder's daughter was Aseneth Slaughter Susannah C Magruder's son was Joseph Alva Magruder Susannah C Magruder's son was Cephas Magruder


Susannah C Magruder's current partners:

Susannah C Magruder's husband was George Magruder


Susannah C Magruder's grandchildren:

Susannah C Magruder's granddaughter was Mary L Stanton Susannah C Magruder's grandson was James Magruder Susannah C Magruder's grandson was George Magruder Susannah C Magruder's grandson was Edwin Magruder Susannah C Magruder's granddaughter was Martha Avary Susannah C Magruder's grandson was Oswell Magruder Susannah C Magruder's granddaughter was Thirza Lamkin Susannah C Magruder's granddaughter was Cornelia Hardy Susannah C Magruder's granddaughter was Ophelia Langston Susannah C Magruder's granddaughter was Eudocia Magruder Susannah C Magruder's grandson was Lafayette Magruder Susannah C Magruder's grandson was George Magruder


Susannah C Magruder's great grandchildren:

Susannah C Magruder's great granddaughter was Lillian Benton


Susannah C Magruder's in laws:

Susannah C Magruder's father in law was Ninian Magruder Susannah C Magruder's mother in law was Mary Magruder Susannah C Magruder's brother in law was John Magruder Susannah C Magruder's brother in law was Zadock Magruder Susannah C Magruder's brother in law was Archibald Magruder Susannah C Magruder's brother in law was Basil Magruder Susannah C Magruder's sister in law was Sarah Olive Susannah C Magruder's sister in law was Eleanor Wynne Susannah C Magruder's daughter in law was Mary Magruder Susannah C Magruder's daughter in law was Matilda Magruder