Relationship

Mr. Lamar

Mr. Lamar

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

George Magruder

Married

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Matilda Magruder

Matilda Magruder

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1817

Died

1898

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Hobby

born 1847, died 1905, age 58 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lafayette Magruder

born 1853, died 1899, age 46 (approx.)
with George Magruder

George Magruder

born 1857, died 1916, age 58 (approx.)
with George Magruder

Mary L Stanton

born 1833, died 1915, age 82 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

James Magruder

born 1835, died 1846, age 11 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

George Magruder

born 1836, died 1862, age 26 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

Edwin Magruder

born 1838, died 1862, age 24 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

Martha Avary

born 1840, died 1923, age 83 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

Oswell Magruder

born 1842, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with George Magruder

Thirza Lamkin

born 1844, died 1912, age 68 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

Cornelia Hardy

born 1846, died 1888, age 42
step-child with George Magruder

Ophelia Langston

born 1848, died 1911, age 63 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

Eudocia Magruder

born 1851, died 1852, age 1 (approx.)
step-child with George Magruder

Mr. Lamar
Bio Details

Full name

Mr. Lamar

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mr. Lamar Family

Mr. Lamar's children:

Mr. Lamar's daughter was Mary Hobby


Mr. Lamar's current partners:

Mr. Lamar had a relationship with Matilda Magruder


Matilda Magruder
Bio Details

Full name

Matilda Magruder

Maiden name

Matilda Walker

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1817

Date of death:

1898

Trivia

Matilda Magruder Family

Matilda Magruder's children:

Matilda Magruder's daughter was Mary Hobby Matilda Magruder's son was Lafayette Magruder Matilda Magruder's son was George Magruder Matilda Magruder's step-daughter was Mary L Stanton Matilda Magruder's step-son was James Magruder Matilda Magruder's step-son was George Magruder Matilda Magruder's step-son was Edwin Magruder Matilda Magruder's step-daughter was Martha Avary Matilda Magruder's step-son was Oswell Magruder Matilda Magruder's step-daughter was Thirza Lamkin Matilda Magruder's step-daughter was Cornelia Hardy Matilda Magruder's step-daughter was Ophelia Langston Matilda Magruder's step-daughter was Eudocia Magruder


Matilda Magruder's current partners:

Matilda Magruder's husband was George Magruder Matilda Magruder had a relationship with Mr. Lamar


Matilda Magruder's in laws:

Matilda Magruder's father in law was George Magruder Matilda Magruder's mother in law was Susannah C Magruder Matilda Magruder's grandfather in law was Ninian Magruder Matilda Magruder's grandmother in law was Mary Magruder Matilda Magruder's brother in law was Archibald Magruder Matilda Magruder's sister in law was Thirza Slaughter Matilda Magruder's sister in law was Aseneth Slaughter Matilda Magruder's brother in law was Joseph Alva Magruder Matilda Magruder's brother in law was Cephas Magruder Matilda Magruder's husband George Magruder's uncle in law was John Magruder Matilda Magruder's husband George Magruder's uncle in law was Zadock Magruder Matilda Magruder's husband George Magruder's uncle in law was Archibald Magruder Matilda Magruder's husband George Magruder's uncle in law was Basil Magruder Matilda Magruder's husband George Magruder's aunt in law was Sarah Olive Matilda Magruder's husband George Magruder's aunt in law was Eleanor Wynne