Married Relationship facts

Married 1951

Roger Stone

Roger J Stone

Age

89

Born

Saturday 29 Jun 1929

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gloria Stone

Gloria Rose Stone

Age

91

Born

Saturday 20 Sep 1924

Died

6 Jun 2016

His Other Children

Children Together

Lisa Nicholson

Wendy Cox

Roger Stone

born 1952, age 66

Donald Trump Presidential Campaign Adviser

Her Other Children

Roger Stone
Bio Details

Full name

Roger J Stone

Also known as

'Chuuby' Stone

Gender

Male

Age

89

Date of birth

Saturday 29 Jun 1929

Birth place

New Canaan, Connecticut, USA

Occupations

Artesian Well Driller

Trivia

Roger Stone Family

Roger Stone's parents:

Roger Stone's father was Noris Stone Roger Stone's mother was Edwina Stone


Roger Stone's children:

Roger Stone's son is Roger Stone Roger Stone's daughter is Lisa Nicholson Roger Stone's daughter is Wendy Cox


Roger Stone's current partners:

Roger Stone's wife was Gloria Stone


Roger Stone's grandchildren:

Roger Stone's grandson is Thomas Nicholson


Roger Stone's in laws:

Roger Stone's father in law is Arvid Anderson Roger Stone's mother in law is Grace Anderson Roger Stone's son in law is Thomas Nicholson Roger Stone's son in law is Robert Cox Roger Stone's daughter in law is Nydia Stone


Roger Stone's former in laws:

Roger Stone's former daughter in law is Ann Stone


Gloria Stone
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Rose Stone

Maiden name

Gloria Rose Corbo

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Sep 1924

Birth place

Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Date of death:

6 Jun 2016

Place of death

Florida, USA

Occupations

Newspaper Reporter

Trivia

Gloria Stone Family

Gloria Stone's parents:

Gloria Stone's father is Arvid Anderson Gloria Stone's mother is Grace Anderson


Gloria Stone's children:

Gloria Stone's son is Roger Stone Gloria Stone's daughter is Lisa Nicholson Gloria Stone's daughter is Wendy Cox


Gloria Stone's current partners:

Gloria Stone's husband was Roger Stone


Gloria Stone's grandchildren:

Gloria Stone's grandson is Thomas Nicholson


Gloria Stone's in laws:

Gloria Stone's father in law was Noris Stone Gloria Stone's mother in law was Edwina Stone Gloria Stone's son in law is Thomas Nicholson Gloria Stone's son in law is Robert Cox Gloria Stone's daughter in law is Nydia Stone


Gloria Stone's former in laws:

Gloria Stone's former daughter in law is Ann Stone