Married Relationship facts

Married 31 May 1991

Jean-Marie Le Pen

Jean-Marie Le Pen

Age

90

Born

Wednesday 20 Jun 1928

Other Partners

Pierrette Le Pen

Divorced

3 children together

married 29 Jun 1960
divorce before 1991

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jany Le Pen

Jeanne-Marie Le Pen

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1933

His Other Children

Marie-Caroline Olivier

born 1960, age 58
with Pierrette Le Pen

Yann Le Pen

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Pierrette Le Pen

Marine Le Pen

born 1968, age 49
with Pierrette Le Pen

Far-right French presidential candidate.

Children Together

His Other Children

Jean-Marie Le Pen
Bio Details

Full name

Jean-Marie Le Pen

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Jun 1928

Birth place

La Trinite-sur-Mer, Morbihan, France

Trivia

Jean-Marie Le Pen Family

Jean-Marie Le Pen's parents:

Jean-Marie Le Pen's father is Jean Le Pen Jean-Marie Le Pen's mother is Anne Marie Le Pen


Jean-Marie Le Pen's children:

Jean-Marie Le Pen's daughter is Marine Le Pen Jean-Marie Le Pen's daughter is Marie-Caroline Olivier Jean-Marie Le Pen's daughter is Yann Le Pen


Jean-Marie Le Pen's current partners:

Jean-Marie Le Pen's husband is Jany Le Pen


Jean-Marie Le Pen's former partners:

Jean-Marie Le Pen's former wife is Pierrette Le Pen


Jean-Marie Le Pen's grandchildren:

Jean-Marie Le Pen's granddaughter is Marion Marechal-Le Pen Jean-Marie Le Pen's granddaughter is Jehanne Chauffroy Jean-Marie Le Pen's grandson is Louis Chauffroy Jean-Marie Le Pen's granddaughter is Mathilde Chauffroy


Jean-Marie Le Pen's great grandchildren:

Jean-Marie Le Pen's great granddaughter is Olympe Decosse


Jean-Marie Le Pen's in laws:

Jean-Marie Le Pen's son in law is Jean-Pierre Gendron Jean-Marie Le Pen's son in law is Philippe Olivier


Jany Le Pen
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanne-Marie Le Pen

Maiden name

Jeanne-Marie Paschos

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Trivia

Jany Le Pen Family

Jany Le Pen's children:

Jany Le Pen's step-daughter is Marine Le Pen Jany Le Pen's step-daughter is Marie-Caroline Olivier Jany Le Pen's step-daughter is Yann Le Pen


Jany Le Pen's current partners:

Jany Le Pen's husband is Jean-Marie Le Pen


Jany Le Pen's in laws:

Jany Le Pen's father in law is Jean Le Pen Jany Le Pen's mother in law is Anne Marie Le Pen