Married

Leal Anschutz

Leal Emanuel Anschutz

Age

51

Born

Thursday 15 Feb 1906

Died

15 Sep 1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Leal Anschutz Siblings

George Anschutz

Brother

Anna Mehler

Sister

Elena Maag

Sister

Carl Anschutz

Brother

Wilhelm Anschutz

Brother

Edward Anschutz

Brother

Emma Hartman

Sister

Otto Anschutz

Brother

Fred Anschutz

Brother

Harry Anschutz

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Theresa Anschutz

Theresa Anschutz

Age

46

Born

Wednesday 24 Feb 1909

Died

15 May 1955

His Other Children

Children Together

Terry Anschutz

born 1931, died 2013, age 81

Gary Anschutz

born 1936, died 1988, age 51

Wendy Anschutz

born 1938, died 2010, age 71

His Other Children

Leal Anschutz
Bio Details

Full name

Leal Emanuel Anschutz

Gender

Male

Age

51

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Feb 1906

Birth place

Russell, Kansas, USA

Date of death:

15 Sep 1957

Place of death

Russell, Kansas, USA

Trivia

Leal Anschutz Family

Leal Anschutz's parents:

Leal Anschutz's father was Carl Anschutz Leal Anschutz's mother was Amelie Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's children:

Leal Anschutz's son was Terry Anschutz Leal Anschutz's son was Gary Anschutz Leal Anschutz's son was Wendy Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's current partners:

Leal Anschutz's husband was Theresa Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's siblings:

Leal Anschutz's brother was George Anschutz Leal Anschutz's sister was Anna Mehler Leal Anschutz's sister was Elena Maag Leal Anschutz's brother was Carl Anschutz Leal Anschutz's brother was Wilhelm Anschutz Leal Anschutz's brother was Edward Anschutz Leal Anschutz's sister was Emma Hartman Leal Anschutz's brother was Otto Anschutz Leal Anschutz's brother was Fred Anschutz Leal Anschutz's brother was Harry Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's nieces and nephews:

Leal Anschutz's nephew is Philip Anschutz Leal Anschutz's nephew was Leon Mehler Leal Anschutz's niece was Viena Taylor Leal Anschutz's nephew was John Mehler Leal Anschutz's nephew is Richard Anschutz Leal Anschutz's niece is Mary Anschutz Leal Anschutz's niece is Sue Anschutz-Rodgers


Leal Anschutz's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Leal Anschutz's great niece is Sarah Anschutz Hunt Leal Anschutz's great niece is Elizabeth Anschutz Leal Anschutz's great nephew is Christian Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's grandparents:

Leal Anschutz's grandfather was Christian Anschutz Leal Anschutz's grandmother was Marie Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's grandchildren:

Leal Anschutz's grandson is Curtis Anschutz Leal Anschutz's granddaughter is Sirena Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's uncles and aunts:

Leal Anschutz's aunt was Anna Stoppel Leal Anschutz's uncle-by-marriage was Chris Stoppel Leal Anschutz's uncle was Johann Anschutz


Leal Anschutz's in laws:

Leal Anschutz's daughter in law is Nita Anschutz


Theresa Anschutz
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa Anschutz

Maiden name

Theresa Lilak

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Feb 1909

Birth place

Kansas, USA

Date of death:

15 May 1955

Place of death

Kansas,USA

Trivia

Theresa Anschutz Family

Theresa Anschutz's children:

Theresa Anschutz's son was Terry Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's son was Gary Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's son was Wendy Anschutz


Theresa Anschutz's current partners:

Theresa Anschutz's husband was Leal Anschutz


Theresa Anschutz's grandchildren:

Theresa Anschutz's grandson is Curtis Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's granddaughter is Sirena Anschutz


Theresa Anschutz's in laws:

Theresa Anschutz's father in law was Carl Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's mother in law was Amelie Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's grandfather in law was Christian Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's grandmother in law was Marie Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's brother in law was George Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's sister in law was Anna Mehler Theresa Anschutz's brother in law-by-marriage was John Mehler Theresa Anschutz's sister in law was Elena Maag Theresa Anschutz's brother in law was Carl Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's brother in law was Wilhelm Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's brother in law was Edward Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's sister in law was Emma Hartman Theresa Anschutz's brother in law was Otto Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's sister in law-by-marriage was Catherine Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's brother in law was Fred Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's sister in law-by-marriage was Marian Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's brother in law was Harry Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's husband Leal Anschutz's aunt in law was Anna Stoppel Theresa Anschutz's husband Leal Anschutz's uncle-by-marriage was Chris Stoppel Theresa Anschutz's husband Leal Anschutz's uncle in law was Johann Anschutz Theresa Anschutz's daughter in law is Nita Anschutz