Married

Robert Allen

Robert Allen

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Allen

Sarah Allen

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Ann Mercer

born 1798, died 1888, age 90

Her Other Children

Robert Allen
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Allen

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Robert Allen Family

Robert Allen's children:

Robert Allen's daughter was Ann Mercer


Robert Allen's current partners:

Robert Allen's wife was Sarah Allen


Robert Allen's grandchildren:

Robert Allen's granddaughter was Flora Luckey Robert Allen's granddaughter was Isabella Dodge Robert Allen's grandson was Mary Olive Robert Allen's granddaughter was Sarah Hatcher Robert Allen's grandson was William Mercer Robert Allen's grandson was Robert Mercer Robert Allen's granddaughter was Martha Miller Robert Allen's granddaughter was Caroline Wise Robert Allen's granddaughter was Frances Mercer


Robert Allen's in laws:

Robert Allen's son in law was John Mercer


Sarah Allen
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Allen

Maiden name

Sarah LaFavor

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Sarah Allen Family

Sarah Allen's children:

Sarah Allen's daughter was Ann Mercer


Sarah Allen's current partners:

Sarah Allen's husband was Robert Allen


Sarah Allen's grandchildren:

Sarah Allen's granddaughter was Flora Luckey Sarah Allen's granddaughter was Isabella Dodge Sarah Allen's grandson was Mary Olive Sarah Allen's granddaughter was Sarah Hatcher Sarah Allen's grandson was William Mercer Sarah Allen's grandson was Robert Mercer Sarah Allen's granddaughter was Martha Miller Sarah Allen's granddaughter was Caroline Wise Sarah Allen's granddaughter was Frances Mercer


Sarah Allen's in laws:

Sarah Allen's son in law was John Mercer