Married Relationship facts

Married 12 Oct 1848

Thomas W Olive

Thomas W Olive

Age

70

Born

Sunday 13 Dec 1818

Died

25 Feb 1889

Other Partners

Mary Olive

Married

9 Feb 1868

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Olive

Mary Caroline Olive

Died

4 Jul 1867

His Other Children

Children Together

Sarah Hardy

born 1846, died 1869, age 23 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas W Olive
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas W Olive

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Dec 1818

Birth place

USA

Date of death:

25 Feb 1889

Place of death

Georgia, USA

Trivia

Thomas W Olive Family

Thomas W Olive's children:

Thomas W Olive's daughter was Sarah Hardy


Thomas W Olive's current partners:

Thomas W Olive's husband was Mary Olive Thomas W Olive's wife was Mary Olive


Thomas W Olive's in laws:

Thomas W Olive's father in law was John Mercer Thomas W Olive's mother in law was Ann Mercer Thomas W Olive's grandfather in law was Robert Allen Thomas W Olive's grandmother in law was Sarah Allen Thomas W Olive's sister in law was Flora Luckey Thomas W Olive's sister in law was Isabella Dodge Thomas W Olive's sister in law was Sarah Hatcher Thomas W Olive's brother in law was William Mercer Thomas W Olive's brother in law was Robert Mercer Thomas W Olive's sister in law was Martha Miller Thomas W Olive's sister in law was Caroline Wise Thomas W Olive's sister in law was Frances Mercer Thomas W Olive's son in law was Oliver Hardy


Mary Olive
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Caroline Olive

Maiden name

Mary Caroline Matthews

Gender

Female

Date of death:

4 Jul 1867

Trivia

Mary Olive Family

Mary Olive's children:

Mary Olive's daughter was Sarah Hardy


Mary Olive's current partners:

Mary Olive's husband was Thomas W Olive


Mary Olive's in laws:

Mary Olive's son in law was Oliver Hardy