How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sarah Hollins
Sarah Hollins

Partners of 
Sarah Hollins

Chris Hollins

Married

Mar 2012

Sarah Hollins
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Hollins

Maiden name

Sarah Alexander

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Married to TV Presenter Chrs Hollins
Sarah Hollins

Sarah Hollins

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1976

Trivia

Sarah Hollins Family

Sarah Hollins's current partners:

Sarah Hollins's husband is Chris Hollins


Sarah Hollins's in laws:

Sarah Hollins's father in law is John Hollins MBE Sarah Hollins's mother in law is Linda Hollins Sarah Hollins's sister in law is Liz Hollins