How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gill Hollywood
Gill Hollywood

Partners of 
Gill Hollywood

John Hollywood

Divorced

2 children together

married 1965
divorce about 1976

Gill Hollywood
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Hollywood

Maiden name

Gillian Harman

Gender

Female

Gill Hollywood

Gillian Hollywood

Gill Hollywood Partner(s) Other Children

Gill Hollywood Children

Lee Hollywood

with John Hollywood

Paul Hollywood

born 1966, age 53 (approx.)
with John Hollywood

Great British Bake Off Judge

Trivia

Gill Hollywood Family

Gill Hollywood's parents:

Gill Hollywood's father was Norman Harman Gill Hollywood's mother is Amy Harman


Gill Hollywood's children:

Gill Hollywood's son is Paul Hollywood Gill Hollywood's son is Lee Hollywood


Gill Hollywood's former partners:

Gill Hollywood's former husband is John Hollywood


Gill Hollywood's grandparents:

Gill Hollywood's grandfather was James Harman Gill Hollywood's grandmother is Margaret Christina Harman


Gill Hollywood's great grandparents:

Gill Hollywood's great grandfather was Alexander McKenzie Gill Hollywood's great grandmother was Rebecca Mckenzie Gill Hollywood's great grandfather was James Harman Gill Hollywood's great grandmother is Jane Harman   Gill Hollywood's great great grandfather was Kenneth McKenzie Gill Hollywood's great great grandfather was James Harman   Gill Hollywood's 3x great grandfather was Donald McKenzie Gill Hollywood's 3x great grandmother was Helen Mckenzie


Gill Hollywood's grandchildren:

Gill Hollywood's grandson is Josh Hollywood


Gill Hollywood's great uncles and aunts:

Gill Hollywood's great aunt was Mary Elizabeth McKenzie Gill Hollywood's great aunt was Lilian Isabella McKenzie Gill Hollywood's great aunt was Gertrude McKenzie Gill Hollywood's great aunt was Edith Kate McKenzie Gill Hollywood's great aunt was Emily Rebecca


Gill Hollywood's in laws:

Gill Hollywood's daughter in law is Alex Hollywood