Married Relationship facts

Married 1957

Paul Cordish

Paul Cordish

Age

93

Born

Thursday 30 Sep 1909

Died

8 Apr 2003

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Paul Cordish Siblings

Morton Cordish

Brother

Evelyn Merrill

Sister

Esther Tannenbaum

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sylvia Cordish

Sylvia Cordish

His Other Children

Children Together

Joel A. Cordish

Samuel Cordish

David Cordish

born 1940, age 78

Her Other Children

Susan F. Abramson

with Unknown

Marilyn E. Bloom

with Unknown

Howard Bloom

with Unknown

Paul Cordish
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Cordish

Gender

Male

Age

93

Date of birth

Thursday 30 Sep 1909

Birth place

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Date of death:

8 Apr 2003

Place of death

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Trivia

Paul Cordish Family

Paul Cordish's children:

Paul Cordish's son is Joel A. Cordish Paul Cordish's son is Samuel Cordish Paul Cordish's son is David Cordish Paul Cordish's step-daughter is Susan F. Abramson Paul Cordish's step-daughter is Marilyn E. Bloom Paul Cordish's step-son is Howard Bloom


Paul Cordish's current partners:

Paul Cordish's wife was Sylvia Cordish


Paul Cordish's siblings:

Paul Cordish's brother is Morton Cordish Paul Cordish's sister is Evelyn Merrill Paul Cordish's sister is Esther Tannenbaum


Paul Cordish's grandchildren:

Paul Cordish's grandson is Reed Cordish Paul Cordish's grandson is Jonathan Cordish Paul Cordish's grandson is Blake Cordish


Paul Cordish's in laws:

Paul Cordish's daughter in law is Suzi Cordish Paul Cordish's daughter in law is Penelope Cordish


Sylvia Cordish
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Cordish

Maiden name

Sylvia Cohn

Also known as

Sylvia Bloom

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sylvia Cordish Family

Sylvia Cordish's children:

Sylvia Cordish's son is Joel A. Cordish Sylvia Cordish's son is Samuel Cordish Sylvia Cordish's daughter is Susan F. Abramson Sylvia Cordish's daughter is Marilyn E. Bloom Sylvia Cordish's son is Howard Bloom Sylvia Cordish's son is David Cordish


Sylvia Cordish's current partners:

Sylvia Cordish's husband was Paul Cordish


Sylvia Cordish's grandchildren:

Sylvia Cordish's grandson is Reed Cordish Sylvia Cordish's grandson is Jonathan Cordish Sylvia Cordish's grandson is Blake Cordish


Sylvia Cordish's in laws:

Sylvia Cordish's brother in law is Morton Cordish Sylvia Cordish's sister in law is Evelyn Merrill Sylvia Cordish's sister in law is Esther Tannenbaum Sylvia Cordish's daughter in law is Suzi Cordish Sylvia Cordish's daughter in law is Penelope Cordish