Married Relationship facts

Married 2 Oct 2010

Assistant to President Trump for Intragovernmental and Technology Initiatives
Reed Cordish

Reed Saunders Cordish

Age

44

Born

Tuesday 18 Jun 1974

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Reed Cordish Siblings

Jonathan Cordish

Brother

Blake Cordish

Brother

Lucky Thompson

Step-sister

step parent: Suzi Cordish

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Cordish

Margaret Litman Cordish

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1977

Reed Cordish
Bio Details

Full name

Reed Saunders Cordish

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Tuesday 18 Jun 1974

Birth place

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Occupations

Professional Tennis Player

Vice President For The Cordish Companies

Real Estate Developer

Political Adviser (2017)

Education

Princeton University, New Jersey, United States

Trivia

Reed Cordish Family

Reed Cordish's parents:

Reed Cordish's father is David Cordish Reed Cordish's mother is Penelope Cordish Reed Cordish's step-mother is Suzi Cordish


Reed Cordish's current partners:

Reed Cordish's wife is Margaret Cordish


Reed Cordish's siblings:

Reed Cordish's brother is Jonathan Cordish Reed Cordish's brother is Blake Cordish Reed Cordish's step-sister is Lucky Thompson


Reed Cordish's grandparents:

Reed Cordish's grandfather was Paul Cordish Reed Cordish's grandmother is Sylvia Cordish


Reed Cordish's uncles and aunts:

Reed Cordish's uncle is Joel A. Cordish Reed Cordish's uncle is Samuel Cordish Reed Cordish's aunt is Susan F. Abramson Reed Cordish's aunt is Marilyn E. Bloom Reed Cordish's uncle is Howard Bloom


Reed Cordish's great uncles and aunts:

Reed Cordish's great uncle is Morton Cordish Reed Cordish's great aunt is Evelyn Merrill Reed Cordish's great aunt is Esther Tannenbaum


Reed Cordish's in laws:

Reed Cordish's father in law is Richard H. Katz Reed Cordish's mother in law is Patricia L. Katz


Margaret Cordish
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Litman Cordish

Maiden name

Margaret Litman Katz

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1977

Education

University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, United States

Columbia University, New York, United States

Trivia

Margaret Cordish Family

Margaret Cordish's parents:

Margaret Cordish's father is Richard H. Katz Margaret Cordish's mother is Patricia L. Katz


Margaret Cordish's current partners:

Margaret Cordish's husband is Reed Cordish


Margaret Cordish's in laws:

Margaret Cordish's father in law is David Cordish Margaret Cordish's mother in law is Penelope Cordish Margaret Cordish's step-mother in law is Suzi Cordish Margaret Cordish's grandfather in law was Paul Cordish Margaret Cordish's grandmother in law is Sylvia Cordish Margaret Cordish's brother in law is Jonathan Cordish Margaret Cordish's brother in law is Blake Cordish Margaret Cordish's step-sister in law is Lucky Thompson Margaret Cordish's brother in law-by-marriage is Ashley Thompson Margaret Cordish's husband Reed Cordish's uncle in law is Joel A. Cordish Margaret Cordish's husband Reed Cordish's uncle in law is Samuel Cordish Margaret Cordish's husband Reed Cordish's aunt in law is Susan F. Abramson Margaret Cordish's husband Reed Cordish's aunt in law is Marilyn E. Bloom Margaret Cordish's husband Reed Cordish's uncle in law is Howard Bloom