How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kate Kray
Kate Kray

Partners of 
Kate Kray

Ronnie Kray

Divorced

married 1989
divorce 1994

Harry

Divorced

Kate Kray
Bio Details

Full name

Kate Kray

Maiden name

Kate Howard

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Occupations

Novelist

A former kissogram girl.
Kate's relationship with Ron soured when she published her book Murder, Madness, Marriage against his wishes.
Kate Kray

Kate Kray

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1957

Trivia

Kate Kray Family

Kate Kray's current partners:

Kate Kray's husband is Harry


Kate Kray's former partners:

Kate Kray's former husband was Ronnie Kray


Kate Kray's former in laws:

Kate Kray's former brother in law was Reggie Kray Kate Kray's former brother in law was Charlie Kray Kate Kray's former father in law was Charley Kray Kate Kray's former mother in law was Violet Kray Kate Kray's former grandfather in law was 'Mad' Jimmy Kray Kate Kray's former grandmother in law was Louisa Kray Kate Kray's former grandfather in law was Jimmy 'Cannonball' Lee Kate Kray's former grandmother in law is 'Grandma' Lee May Lee Kate Kray's former husband Ronnie Kray's aunt in law is May Lee Kate Kray's former husband Ronnie Kray's uncle in law was Joseph Lee Kate Kray's former husband Ronnie Kray's aunt in law was Rose Lee