How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Whitehead Dafoe
Barbara Whitehead Dafoe

Partners of 
Barbara Whitehead Dafoe

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe

Maiden name

Barbara Dafoe

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Occupations

Historian

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe Siblings

Jane Dafoe Lambie

Sister

Nancy Christiansen Dafoe

Sister

Sarah Holbrook Dafoe

Sister

Donald Dafoe

Brother

Willem Dafoe

Brother

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Trivia

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe Family

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's parents:

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's father was Dr William Dafoe Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's mother was Muriel Dafoe


Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's siblings:

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's brother is Willem Dafoe Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's brother is Donald Dafoe Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's sister is Jane Dafoe Lambie Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's sister is Nancy Christiansen Dafoe Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's sister is Sarah Holbrook Dafoe


Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's nieces and nephews:

Barbara Whitehead Dafoe's nephew is Jack Dafoe