Married Relationship facts

Married 1918

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt

Frank Fitt

Age

92

Born

Tuesday 10 Sep 1889

Died

10 Jul 1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Fitt

Harriet Fitt

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary McCarthy

born 1920, died 1993, age 73 (approx.)

Alfred B. Fitt

born 1923, died 1992, age 69 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Fitt

Gender

Male

Age

92

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Sep 1889

Birth place

Limerick, Ireland

Date of death:

10 Jul 1982

Place of death

Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA

Trivia

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt Family

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's children:

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's daughter was Mary McCarthy Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's son was Alfred B. Fitt


Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's current partners:

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's wife was Harriet Fitt


Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's grandchildren:

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's granddaughter is Cate Fitt Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's grandson is Benjamin Fitt Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's granddaughter is Anne Fitt Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's grandson is Craig Fitt


Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's in laws:

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's daughter in law was Lois Rice


Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's former in laws:

Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt's former daughter in law is Patricia Fitt


Harriet Fitt
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Fitt

Maiden name

Harriet Bradley

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Harriet Fitt Family

Harriet Fitt's children:

Harriet Fitt's daughter was Mary McCarthy Harriet Fitt's son was Alfred B. Fitt


Harriet Fitt's current partners:

Harriet Fitt's husband was Rev. Dr. Frank Fitt


Harriet Fitt's grandchildren:

Harriet Fitt's granddaughter is Cate Fitt Harriet Fitt's grandson is Benjamin Fitt Harriet Fitt's granddaughter is Anne Fitt Harriet Fitt's grandson is Craig Fitt


Harriet Fitt's in laws:

Harriet Fitt's daughter in law was Lois Rice


Harriet Fitt's former in laws:

Harriet Fitt's former daughter in law is Patricia Fitt