How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Frances Kray
Frances Kray

Partners of 
Frances Kray

Reggie Kray

Married

19 Apr 1965

Frances Kray
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Elsie Kray

Maiden name

Frances Elsie Shea

Gender

Female

Age

23 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1943

Birth place

Shoreditch, London, UK

Date of death:

May 1967

Place of death

Hackney, London, UK

Frances Kray Siblings

Frank Shea

Brother

Frances Kray

Frances Elsie Kray

Age

23 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1943

Died

May 1967

Trivia

Frances Kray Family

Frances Kray's parents:

Frances Kray's father is Frank Shea Frances Kray's mother is Elsie Shea


Frances Kray's current partners:

Frances Kray's husband was Reggie Kray


Frances Kray's siblings:

Frances Kray's brother was Frank Shea


Frances Kray's nieces and nephews:

Frances Kray's nephew is Frank Shea


Frances Kray's in laws:

Frances Kray's brother in law was Ronnie Kray Frances Kray's brother in law was Charlie Kray Frances Kray's father in law was Charley Kray Frances Kray's mother in law was Violet Kray Frances Kray's grandfather in law was 'Mad' Jimmy Kray Frances Kray's grandmother in law was Louisa Kray Frances Kray's grandfather in law was Jimmy 'Cannonball' Lee Frances Kray's grandmother in law is 'Grandma' Lee May Lee Frances Kray's husband Reggie Kray's aunt in law is May Lee Frances Kray's husband Reggie Kray's uncle in law was Joseph Lee Frances Kray's husband Reggie Kray's aunt in law was Rose Lee