How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Linda Hogan
Linda Hogan

Partners of 
Linda Hogan

Charley Hill

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2012
until May 2012

Hulk Hogan 
Terry Bollea

Divorced

2 children together

married 18 Dec 1983
divorce 27 Jul 2009

Linda Hogan
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Marie Hogan

Maiden name

Linda Marie Claridge

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Monday 24 Aug 1959

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Education

Chatsworth High School, Los Angeles, United States

Linda Hogan Siblings

Joe Claridge Jr

Brother

Christie Claridge

Sister

Linda Hogan

Linda Marie Hogan

Age

58

Born

Monday 24 Aug 1959

Linda Hogan Partner(s) Other Children

Linda Hogan Children

Brooke Hogan

born 1988, age 30
with Hulk Hogan Terry Bollea

Actress daughter of Hulk Hogan

Nick Hogan

born 1990, age 27
with Hulk Hogan Terry Bollea

Actor son of Hulk Hogan

Trivia

Linda Hogan Family

Linda Hogan's parents:

Linda Hogan's father is Joseph Claridge Linda Hogan's mother is Gail Claridge


Linda Hogan's children:

Linda Hogan's daughter is Brooke Hogan Linda Hogan's son is Nick Hogan


Linda Hogan's former partners:

Linda Hogan's former husband is Hulk Hogan Terry Bollea Linda Hogan is the former fiance of Charley Hill


Linda Hogan's siblings:

Linda Hogan's brother is Joe Claridge Jr Linda Hogan's sister is Christie Claridge


Linda Hogan's former in laws:

Linda Hogan's former father in law was Peter Bollea jr Linda Hogan's former mother in law was Ruth Bollea Linda Hogan's former half-brother in law is Kenneth Wheeler Linda Hogan's former brother in law was Allan Bollea