Divorced Relationship facts

Married before 2015

Divorce before 2017

Ross Hamann

Ross Hamann

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Sergio Garcia

Engagement

engaged Jan 2017

Professional Partners

Siblings

Angela Akins

Angela Akins

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

Ross Hamann
Bio Details

Full name

Ross Hamann

Gender

Male

Trivia

Ross Hamann Family

Ross Hamann's former partners:

Ross Hamann's former wife is Angela Akins


Ross Hamann's former in laws:

Ross Hamann's former father in law is Marty Akins Ross Hamann's former mother in law is Pam Akins Ross Hamann's former grandfather in law is Ray Akins Ross Hamann's former grandmother in law is Mina Akins


Angela Akins
Bio Details

Full name

Angela Akins

Also known as

Angela Hamann

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Birth place

Horseshoe Bay, Texas, USA

Occupations

Sports Reporter

Education

University of Texas, Austin, Texas, United States

Marble Falls High School, Marble Falls, Texas, United States

Former reporter for The Golf Channel.

Trivia

Angela Akins Family

Angela Akins's parents:

Angela Akins's father is Marty Akins Angela Akins's mother is Pam Akins


Angela Akins's current partners:

Angela Akins is the fiance of Sergio Garcia


Angela Akins's former partners:

Angela Akins's former husband is Ross Hamann


Angela Akins's grandparents:

Angela Akins's grandfather is Ray Akins Angela Akins's grandmother is Mina Akins