Married Relationship facts

Married 1996

Multi millionaire brother-in-law 
of Chinese leader Xi Jinping
Deng Jiagui

Deng Jiagui

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1951

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Ji Qiaoqiao Siblings

Xi Fuping
Xi Zhengning

Half-brother

other parent: Hao Mingxhu

Xi Heping

Half-sister

other parent: Hao Mingxhu

Xi Ganping

Half-sister

other parent: Hao Mingxhu

Xi An'an

Sister

Xi Jinping

Brother

Xi Yuanping

Brother

Ji Qiaoqiao

Ji Qiaoqiao

Age

69

Born

Tuesday 01 Mar 1949

His Other Children

Children Together

Zhang Yannan

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Deng Jiagui
Bio Details

Full name

Deng Jiagui

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Occupations

Businessman

Trivia

Deng Jiagui Family

Deng Jiagui's children:

Deng Jiagui's daughter is Zhang Yannan


Deng Jiagui's current partners:

Deng Jiagui's wife is Ji Qiaoqiao


Deng Jiagui's in laws:

Deng Jiagui's father in law was Xi Zhongxun Deng Jiagui's mother in law is Qi Xin Deng Jiagui's grandfather in law is Xi Zongde Deng Jiagui's grandmother in law is Chai Caihua Deng Jiagui's half-brother in law was Xi Fuping Xi Zhengning Deng Jiagui's half-sister in law was Xi Heping Deng Jiagui's half-sister in law is Xi Ganping Deng Jiagui's sister in law is Xi An'an Deng Jiagui's brother in law-by-marriage is Wu Long Deng Jiagui's brother in law is Xi Jinping Deng Jiagui's sister in law-by-marriage is Peng Liyuan Deng Jiagui's brother in law is Xi Yuanping Deng Jiagui's wife Ji Qiaoqiao's uncle in law is Xi Zhongkai


Ji Qiaoqiao
Bio Details

Full name

Ji Qiaoqiao

Maiden name

Xi Qiaoqiao

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Mar 1949

Birth place

Shaanxi, China

Trivia

Ji Qiaoqiao Family

Ji Qiaoqiao's parents:

Ji Qiaoqiao's father was Xi Zhongxun Ji Qiaoqiao's mother is Qi Xin


Ji Qiaoqiao's former step-parents:

Ji Qiaoqiao's former step-father is Hao Mingxhu


Ji Qiaoqiao's children:

Ji Qiaoqiao's daughter is Zhang Yannan


Ji Qiaoqiao's current partners:

Ji Qiaoqiao's husband is Deng Jiagui


Ji Qiaoqiao's siblings:

Ji Qiaoqiao's half-brother was Xi Fuping Xi Zhengning Ji Qiaoqiao's half-sister was Xi Heping Ji Qiaoqiao's half-sister is Xi Ganping Ji Qiaoqiao's sister is Xi An'an Ji Qiaoqiao's brother is Xi Jinping Ji Qiaoqiao's brother is Xi Yuanping


Ji Qiaoqiao's nieces and nephews:

Ji Qiaoqiao's niece is Hiu Ng Ji Qiaoqiao's niece is Xi Mingze


Ji Qiaoqiao's grandparents:

Ji Qiaoqiao's grandfather is Xi Zongde Ji Qiaoqiao's grandmother is Chai Caihua


Ji Qiaoqiao's great grandparents:

Ji Qiaoqiao's great grandfather is Xi Yongsheng


Ji Qiaoqiao's uncles and aunts:

Ji Qiaoqiao's uncle is Xi Zhongkai