Married

Dick Prince

Dick Prince

Age

48

Born

Thursday 09 Feb 1882

Died

14 Jan 1931

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Prince

Anna Prince

Age

40

Born

Thursday 04 Aug 1887

Died

6 Jan 1928

His Other Children

Children Together

Peter Prince

born 1907, died 1943, age 36

Catherine Van Til

born 1908, died 1981, age 73 (approx.)

Dorothy Prince

born 1910, died 1940, age 30 (approx.)

Richard Prince

born 1917, died 1968, age 51 (approx.)

Cornelius K. Prince

born 1919, died 1983, age 64 (approx.)

Anna Prince

born 1922, died 1995, age 73 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Dick Prince
Bio Details

Full name

Dick Prince

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Thursday 09 Feb 1882

Birth place

The Netherlands

Date of death:

14 Jan 1931

Place of death

Holland, Ottawa County, Michigan, USA

Trivia

Dick Prince Family

Dick Prince's parents:

Dick Prince's father was Peter Prince Dick Prince's mother was Dora Prince


Dick Prince's children:

Dick Prince's son was Peter Prince Dick Prince's daughter was Catherine Van Til Dick Prince's daughter was Dorothy Prince Dick Prince's son was Richard Prince Dick Prince's son was Cornelius K. Prince Dick Prince's daughter was Anna Prince


Dick Prince's current partners:

Dick Prince's wife was Anna Prince


Dick Prince's grandchildren:

Dick Prince's grandson was Edgar Prince


Dick Prince's great grandchildren:

Dick Prince's great granddaughter is Betsy DeVos Dick Prince's great grandson is Erik Prince Dick Prince's great granddaughter is Eileen Prince Dick Prince's great granddaughter is Emilie Prince   Dick Prince's great great grandson is Ryan DeVos Dick Prince's great great grandson is Rick DeVos III Dick Prince's great great granddaughter is Andrea DeVos Dick Prince's great great granddaughter is Elissa Lowery Dick Prince's great great granddaughter is Sophia Prince Dick Prince's great great grandson is Christian Prince Dick Prince's great great granddaughter is Isabella Prince Dick Prince's great great grandson is Erik Prince Dick Prince's great great grandson is Charles Prince


Dick Prince's in laws:

Dick Prince's father in law was John Yonker Dick Prince's mother in law was Trientje Yonker Dick Prince's daughter in law was Edith De Jonge


Anna Prince
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Prince

Maiden name

Anna Jonker

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Thursday 04 Aug 1887

Birth place

Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

6 Jan 1928

Place of death

Muskegon, Muskegon County, Michigan, USA

Trivia

Anna Prince Family

Anna Prince's parents:

Anna Prince's father was John Yonker Anna Prince's mother was Trientje Yonker


Anna Prince's children:

Anna Prince's son was Peter Prince Anna Prince's daughter was Catherine Van Til Anna Prince's daughter was Dorothy Prince Anna Prince's son was Richard Prince Anna Prince's son was Cornelius K. Prince Anna Prince's daughter was Anna Prince


Anna Prince's current partners:

Anna Prince's husband was Dick Prince


Anna Prince's grandchildren:

Anna Prince's grandson was Edgar Prince


Anna Prince's great grandchildren:

Anna Prince's great granddaughter is Betsy DeVos Anna Prince's great grandson is Erik Prince Anna Prince's great granddaughter is Eileen Prince Anna Prince's great granddaughter is Emilie Prince   Anna Prince's great great grandson is Ryan DeVos Anna Prince's great great grandson is Rick DeVos III Anna Prince's great great granddaughter is Andrea DeVos Anna Prince's great great granddaughter is Elissa Lowery Anna Prince's great great granddaughter is Sophia Prince Anna Prince's great great grandson is Christian Prince Anna Prince's great great granddaughter is Isabella Prince Anna Prince's great great grandson is Erik Prince Anna Prince's great great grandson is Charles Prince


Anna Prince's in laws:

Anna Prince's father in law was Peter Prince Anna Prince's mother in law was Dora Prince Anna Prince's daughter in law was Edith De Jonge