Married Relationship facts

Married 2 Feb 1918

Dr Karl Wold

Dr. Karl Christian Wold

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1891

Died

24 Dec 1952

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maybelle Wold

Maybelle Wold

Dr Karl Wold
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Karl Christian Wold

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1891

Birth place

St Paul, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

24 Dec 1952

Place of death

Princeton, New Jersey, USA

Trivia

Dr Karl Wold Family

Dr Karl Wold's current partners:

Dr Karl Wold's wife was Maybelle Wold


Maybelle Wold
Bio Details

Full name

Maybelle Wold

Maiden name

Maybelle Lundgren

Gender

Female

Trivia

Maybelle Wold Family

Maybelle Wold's current partners:

Maybelle Wold's husband was Dr Karl Wold