Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1999

Divorce 2009

Even though the couple are divorced, Bannon still continues to pay Clohesy's rent.

White House Chief Strategist in the Trump administration
Steve Bannon

Stephen Kevin Bannon

Age

64

Born

Friday 27 Nov 1953

Other Partners

Mary Louise Bannon

Divorced

2 children together

married Apr 1995
divorce 1997

Cathleen Jordan

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1985
divorce after 1988

Professional Partners

Steve Bannon Siblings

Mary Beth Meredith

Sister

Unknown

Sibling

Mike Bannon

Brother

Chris Bannon

Brother

Other Partners

Jose Cavana

Dated

dated from about Nov 2011
until Jul 2012

Pedro Garcia Jr.

Affair

affair from 2009

Professional Partners

Diane Bannon Siblings

Declan Clohesy

Brother

Diane Bannon

Diane Bannon

Age

48

Born

Wednesday 17 Jun 1970

His Other Children

Maureen Bannon

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)
with Cathleen Jordan

Emily Bannon

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Mary Louise Bannon

Grace Bannon

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Mary Louise Bannon

Children Together

Her Other Children

Steve Bannon
Bio Details

Trivia

Steve Bannon Family

Steve Bannon's parents:

Steve Bannon's father is Martin Bannon Steve Bannon's mother is Doris Bannon


Steve Bannon's children:

Steve Bannon's daughter is Maureen Bannon Steve Bannon's daughter is Emily Bannon Steve Bannon's daughter is Grace Bannon


Steve Bannon's former partners:

Steve Bannon's former wife is Diane Bannon Steve Bannon's former wife is Mary Louise Bannon Steve Bannon's former wife is Cathleen Jordan


Steve Bannon's siblings:

Steve Bannon's sister is Mary Beth Meredith Steve Bannon's brother is Mike Bannon Steve Bannon's brother is Chris Bannon


Steve Bannon's former in laws:

Steve Bannon's former brother in law is Declan Clohesy


Steve Bannon FameChain Links

Donald Trump Presidential Campaign Members

Other people in this association:

Mike Pence

Michael Flynn

Omarosa Manigault-Newman

more...

Diane Bannon
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Bannon

Maiden name

Diane Clohesy

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Jun 1970

Trivia

Diane Bannon Family

Diane Bannon's current partners:

Diane Bannon has an affair with Pedro Garcia Jr.


Diane Bannon's former partners:

Diane Bannon's former husband is Steve Bannon Diane Bannon dated Jose Cavana


Diane Bannon's siblings:

Diane Bannon's brother is Declan Clohesy


Diane Bannon's former in laws:

Diane Bannon's former father in law is Martin Bannon Diane Bannon's former mother in law is Doris Bannon Diane Bannon's former sister in law is Mary Beth Meredith Diane Bannon's former brother in law is Mike Bannon Diane Bannon's former brother in law is Chris Bannon