Divorced Relationship facts

Married Apr 1995

Divorce 1997

During their marriage, Bannon was charged with domestic violence after allegedly grabbing his wife by the throat during and argument. As well as this, it is also alleged that he refused to marry Piccard, who was nine months pregnant, unless amniocentesis proved that both babies were 'normal'.

White House Chief Strategist in the Trump administration
Steve Bannon

Stephen Kevin Bannon

Age

64

Born

Friday 27 Nov 1953

Other Partners

Diane Bannon

Divorced

married about 1999
divorce 2009

Cathleen Jordan

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1985
divorce after 1988

Professional Partners

Steve Bannon Siblings

Mary Beth Meredith

Sister

Unknown

Sibling

Mike Bannon

Brother

Chris Bannon

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Louise Bannon

Mary Louise Bannon

His Other Children

Maureen Bannon

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)
with Cathleen Jordan

Children Together

Emily Bannon

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)

Grace Bannon

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Steve Bannon
Bio Details

Trivia

Steve Bannon Family

Steve Bannon's parents:

Steve Bannon's father is Martin Bannon Steve Bannon's mother is Doris Bannon


Steve Bannon's children:

Steve Bannon's daughter is Maureen Bannon Steve Bannon's daughter is Emily Bannon Steve Bannon's daughter is Grace Bannon


Steve Bannon's former partners:

Steve Bannon's former wife is Diane Bannon Steve Bannon's former wife is Mary Louise Bannon Steve Bannon's former wife is Cathleen Jordan


Steve Bannon's siblings:

Steve Bannon's sister is Mary Beth Meredith Steve Bannon's brother is Mike Bannon Steve Bannon's brother is Chris Bannon


Steve Bannon's former in laws:

Steve Bannon's former brother in law is Declan Clohesy


Steve Bannon FameChain Links

Donald Trump Presidential Campaign Members

Other people in this association:

Mike Pence

Michael Flynn

Omarosa Manigault-Newman

more...

Mary Louise Bannon
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Louise Bannon

Maiden name

Mary Louise Piccard

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Louise Bannon Family

Mary Louise Bannon's children:

Mary Louise Bannon's daughter is Emily Bannon Mary Louise Bannon's daughter is Grace Bannon


Mary Louise Bannon's former partners:

Mary Louise Bannon's former husband is Steve Bannon


Mary Louise Bannon's former in laws:

Mary Louise Bannon's former father in law is Martin Bannon Mary Louise Bannon's former mother in law is Doris Bannon Mary Louise Bannon's former sister in law is Mary Beth Meredith Mary Louise Bannon's former brother in law is Mike Bannon Mary Louise Bannon's former brother in law is Chris Bannon