Divorced Relationship facts

Married circa 1985

Divorce after 1988

White House Chief Strategist in the Trump administration
Steve Bannon

Stephen Kevin Bannon

Age

64

Born

Friday 27 Nov 1953

Other Partners

Diane Bannon

Divorced

married about 1999
divorce 2009

Mary Louise Bannon

Divorced

2 children together

married Apr 1995
divorce 1997

Professional Partners

Steve Bannon Siblings

Mary Beth Meredith

Sister

Unknown

Sibling

Mike Bannon

Brother

Chris Bannon

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cathleen Jordan

Cathleen Suzanne Jordan

Age

63 (ca.)

Born

1955 (ca.)

His Other Children

Emily Bannon

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Mary Louise Bannon

Grace Bannon

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Mary Louise Bannon

Children Together

Maureen Bannon

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Steve Bannon
Bio Details

Trivia

Steve Bannon Family

Steve Bannon's parents:

Steve Bannon's father is Martin Bannon Steve Bannon's mother is Doris Bannon


Steve Bannon's children:

Steve Bannon's daughter is Maureen Bannon Steve Bannon's daughter is Emily Bannon Steve Bannon's daughter is Grace Bannon


Steve Bannon's former partners:

Steve Bannon's former wife is Diane Bannon Steve Bannon's former wife is Mary Louise Bannon Steve Bannon's former wife is Cathleen Jordan


Steve Bannon's siblings:

Steve Bannon's sister is Mary Beth Meredith Steve Bannon's brother is Mike Bannon Steve Bannon's brother is Chris Bannon


Steve Bannon's former in laws:

Steve Bannon's former brother in law is Declan Clohesy


Steve Bannon FameChain Links

Donald Trump Presidential Campaign Members

Other people in this association:

Mike Pence

Michael Flynn

Omarosa Manigault-Newman

more...

Cathleen Jordan
Bio Details

Full name

Cathleen Suzanne Jordan

Maiden name

Cathleen Suzanne Houff

Gender

Female

Age

63 (ca.)

Date of birth

1955 (ca.)

Trivia

Cathleen Jordan Family

Cathleen Jordan's children:

Cathleen Jordan's daughter is Maureen Bannon


Cathleen Jordan's former partners:

Cathleen Jordan's former husband is Steve Bannon


Cathleen Jordan's former in laws:

Cathleen Jordan's former father in law is Martin Bannon Cathleen Jordan's former mother in law is Doris Bannon Cathleen Jordan's former sister in law is Mary Beth Meredith Cathleen Jordan's former brother in law is Mike Bannon Cathleen Jordan's former brother in law is Chris Bannon