Married

Martin Bannon

Martin Bannon

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Doris Bannon

Doris Bannon

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Beth Meredith

Unknown

Mike Bannon

born 1953 (bef.), age 64 (bef.)

Steve Bannon

born 1953, age 64

White House Chief Strategist in the Trump administration

Chris Bannon

born 1953, age 64

Her Other Children

Martin Bannon
Bio Details

Full name

Martin Bannon

Gender

Male

Trivia

Martin Bannon Family

Martin Bannon's children:

Martin Bannon's son is Steve Bannon Martin Bannon's daughter is Mary Beth Meredith Martin Bannon's son is Mike Bannon Martin Bannon's son is Chris Bannon


Martin Bannon's current partners:

Martin Bannon's wife is Doris Bannon


Martin Bannon's grandchildren:

Martin Bannon's granddaughter is Maureen Bannon Martin Bannon's granddaughter is Emily Bannon Martin Bannon's granddaughter is Grace Bannon


Martin Bannon's former in laws:

Martin Bannon's former daughter in law is Diane Bannon Martin Bannon's former daughter in law is Mary Louise Bannon Martin Bannon's former daughter in law is Cathleen Jordan


Doris Bannon
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Bannon

Maiden name

Doris Herr

Gender

Female

Trivia

Doris Bannon Family

Doris Bannon's children:

Doris Bannon's son is Steve Bannon Doris Bannon's daughter is Mary Beth Meredith Doris Bannon's son is Mike Bannon Doris Bannon's son is Chris Bannon


Doris Bannon's current partners:

Doris Bannon's husband is Martin Bannon


Doris Bannon's grandchildren:

Doris Bannon's granddaughter is Maureen Bannon Doris Bannon's granddaughter is Emily Bannon Doris Bannon's granddaughter is Grace Bannon


Doris Bannon's former in laws:

Doris Bannon's former daughter in law is Diane Bannon Doris Bannon's former daughter in law is Mary Louise Bannon Doris Bannon's former daughter in law is Cathleen Jordan