Divorced Relationship facts

Married 20 Nov 2007

Divorce Feb 2013

Sale Johnson

Nancy Sale Johnson

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1949

Other Partners

Woody Johnson

Divorced

3 children together

married Jun 1978
divorce 2001

Professional Partners

Sale Johnson Siblings

Dr James L Frey

Brother

Alan Frey

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ahmad Rashad

Ahmad Rashad

Age

68

Born

Saturday 19 Nov 1949

Her Other Children

Casey Johnson

born 1979, died 2010, age 30
with Woody Johnson

Troubled heiress to the "Band-Aid" fortune.

Jaime Johnson

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)
with Woody Johnson

Daisy Johnson

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Woody Johnson

Children Together

Her Other Children

Sale Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Sale Johnson

Maiden name

Nancy Sale Frey

Also known as

Nancy Sale Rashad

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Birth place

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Trivia

Sale Johnson Family

Sale Johnson's parents:

Sale Johnson's father was Robert Frey Sale Johnson's mother was Melisse Frey Sale Johnson's step-mother is Dodie Frey


Sale Johnson's children:

Sale Johnson's daughter was Casey Johnson Sale Johnson's daughter is Jaime Johnson Sale Johnson's daughter is Daisy Johnson


Sale Johnson's former partners:

Sale Johnson's former husband is Woody Johnson Sale Johnson's former wife is Ahmad Rashad


Sale Johnson's siblings:

Sale Johnson's brother is Dr James L Frey Sale Johnson's brother is Alan Frey


Sale Johnson's grandparents:

Sale Johnson's grandfather is James Nemeth Sale Johnson's grandmother is Mary Nemeth Sale Johnson's grandfather was Judge Abraham B Frey Sale Johnson's grandmother was Riette Frey


Sale Johnson's grandchildren:

Sale Johnson's adopted granddaughter is Ava-Monroe Johnson


Sale Johnson's uncles and aunts:

Sale Johnson's uncle was Richard Frey Sale Johnson's uncle was William Frey Sale Johnson's uncle was John Frey Sale Johnson's aunt is Mary Hickman


Sale Johnson's former in laws:

Sale Johnson's former father in law was Robert Wood Johnson III, Sale Johnson's former mother in law is Betty Wold Bushnell Sale Johnson's former step-father in law was Douglas Bushnell Sale Johnson's former step-grandmother in law is Marion F Bushnell Sale Johnson's former grandfather in law was "General' Robert Wood Johnson II Sale Johnson's former grandmother in law is Elizabeth Johnson Sale Johnson's former grandfather in law was Dr Karl Wold Sale Johnson's former grandmother in law is Maybelle Lundgren Wold Sale Johnson's former brother in law was Billy Johnson Sale Johnson's former sister in law is Libet Johnson Sale Johnson's former brother in law was Keith Johnson Sale Johnson's former brother in law is Christopher Johnson Sale Johnson's former husband Woody Johnson's uncle in law is Sidney Wold Sale Johnson's former husband Woody Johnson's uncle in law was Keith Wold Sale Johnson's former husband Woody Johnson's aunt-by-marriage is Elaine Johnson Wold


Ahmad Rashad
Bio Details

Full name

Ahmad Rashad

Maiden name

Robert Earl Moore

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Saturday 19 Nov 1949

Birth place

Portland, Oregon,USA

Trivia

Ahmad Rashad Family

Ahmad Rashad's former partners:

Ahmad Rashad's former wife is Sale Johnson


Ahmad Rashad's former in laws:

Ahmad Rashad's former father in law was Robert Frey Ahmad Rashad's former mother in law was Melisse Frey Ahmad Rashad's former step-mother in law is Dodie Frey Ahmad Rashad's former grandfather in law was Judge Abraham B Frey Ahmad Rashad's former grandmother in law was Riette Frey Ahmad Rashad's former grandfather in law is James Nemeth Ahmad Rashad's former grandmother in law is Mary Nemeth Ahmad Rashad's former brother in law is Dr James L Frey Ahmad Rashad's former brother in law is Alan Frey Ahmad Rashad's former wife Sale Johnson's uncle in law was Richard Frey Ahmad Rashad's former wife Sale Johnson's uncle in law was William Frey Ahmad Rashad's former wife Sale Johnson's uncle in law was John Frey Ahmad Rashad's former wife Sale Johnson's aunt in law is Mary Hickman