Divorced Relationship facts

Married 8 Dec 1945

Commodore Hotel, New York City, New York, USA

Divorce before 1980

Robert Frey

Robert D Frey

Age

92

Born

Wednesday 26 Sep 1917

Died

3 Aug 2010

Other Partners

Dodie Frey

Married

1980

Professional Partners

Robert Frey Siblings

Richard Frey

Brother

William Frey

Brother

John Frey

Brother

Mary Hickman

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Melisse Frey

Mary Melisse Frey

Age

79

Born

Thursday 22 Sep 1921

Died

18 Mar 2001

His Other Children

Children Together

Dr James L Frey

Alan Frey

Sale Johnson

born 1949, age 69 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Frey
Bio Details

Full name

Robert D Frey

Gender

Male

Age

92

Date of birth

Wednesday 26 Sep 1917

Birth place

St Louis, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

3 Aug 2010

Place of death

John Muir Medical Center, Walnut Creek, California, USA

Occupations

Investment Broker

Trivia

Robert Frey Family

Robert Frey's parents:

Robert Frey's father was Judge Abraham B Frey Robert Frey's mother was Riette Frey


Robert Frey's children:

Robert Frey's son is Dr James L Frey Robert Frey's son is Alan Frey Robert Frey's daughter is Sale Johnson


Robert Frey's current partners:

Robert Frey's wife was Dodie Frey


Robert Frey's former partners:

Robert Frey's former wife was Melisse Frey


Robert Frey's siblings:

Robert Frey's brother was Richard Frey Robert Frey's brother was William Frey Robert Frey's brother was John Frey Robert Frey's sister is Mary Hickman


Robert Frey's grandchildren:

Robert Frey's granddaughter was Casey Johnson Robert Frey's granddaughter is Jaime Johnson Robert Frey's granddaughter is Daisy Johnson


Robert Frey's great grandchildren:

Robert Frey's adopted great granddaughter is Ava-Monroe Johnson


Robert Frey's former in laws:

Robert Frey's former son in law is Woody Johnson Robert Frey's former father in law is James Nemeth Robert Frey's former mother in law is Mary Nemeth Robert Frey's former daughter in law is Ahmad Rashad


Melisse Frey
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Melisse Frey

Maiden name

Mary Melisse Nemeth

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Thursday 22 Sep 1921

Birth place

Dover, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

18 Mar 2001

Place of death

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Trivia

Melisse Frey Family

Melisse Frey's parents:

Melisse Frey's father is James Nemeth Melisse Frey's mother is Mary Nemeth


Melisse Frey's children:

Melisse Frey's son is Dr James L Frey Melisse Frey's son is Alan Frey Melisse Frey's daughter is Sale Johnson


Melisse Frey's former partners:

Melisse Frey's former husband was Robert Frey


Melisse Frey's grandchildren:

Melisse Frey's granddaughter was Casey Johnson Melisse Frey's granddaughter is Jaime Johnson Melisse Frey's granddaughter is Daisy Johnson


Melisse Frey's great grandchildren:

Melisse Frey's adopted great granddaughter is Ava-Monroe Johnson


Melisse Frey's former in laws:

Melisse Frey's former son in law is Woody Johnson Melisse Frey's former father in law was Judge Abraham B Frey Melisse Frey's former mother in law was Riette Frey Melisse Frey's former brother in law was Richard Frey Melisse Frey's former brother in law was William Frey Melisse Frey's former brother in law was John Frey Melisse Frey's former sister in law is Mary Hickman Melisse Frey's former daughter in law is Ahmad Rashad