Married Relationship facts

Married 1978

Bill Hamilton-Byrne

William Eric Hamilton-Byrne

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 30 Aug 1922

Died

2001

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Michael Riley

Divorced

married 4 Mar 1965
divorce before 1978

Don Harris

Married

1 child together

28 Feb 1941

Professional Partners

Siblings

Notorious Australian cult leader.
Anne Hamilton-Byrne

Anne Hamilton-Byrne

Age

96

Born

Friday 30 Dec 1921

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Natasha Hamilton

born 1943 (ca.), age 75 (ca.)
with Don Harris

Bill Hamilton-Byrne
Bio Details

Full name

William Eric Hamilton-Byrne

Maiden name

William Eric Byrne

Gender

Male

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 30 Aug 1922

Date of death:

2001

Trivia

Bill Hamilton-Byrne Family

Bill Hamilton-Byrne's children:

Bill Hamilton-Byrne's step-daughter is Natasha Hamilton


Bill Hamilton-Byrne's current partners:

Bill Hamilton-Byrne's wife was Anne Hamilton-Byrne


Bill Hamilton-Byrne's in laws:

Bill Hamilton-Byrne's father in law is Ralph Edwards Bill Hamilton-Byrne's mother in law is Florence Edwards


Anne Hamilton-Byrne
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Hamilton-Byrne

Maiden name

Evelyn Grace Victoria Edwards

Also known as

Anne Edwards

Anne Harris

Anne Riley

Gender

Female

Age

96

Date of birth

Friday 30 Dec 1921

Birth place

Reeves Street, Sale, Victoria, Australia

Trivia

Anne Hamilton-Byrne Family

Anne Hamilton-Byrne's parents:

Anne Hamilton-Byrne's father is Ralph Edwards Anne Hamilton-Byrne's mother is Florence Edwards


Anne Hamilton-Byrne's children:

Anne Hamilton-Byrne's daughter is Natasha Hamilton


Anne Hamilton-Byrne's current partners:

Anne Hamilton-Byrne's husband was Bill Hamilton-Byrne Anne Hamilton-Byrne's husband was Don Harris


Anne Hamilton-Byrne's former partners:

Anne Hamilton-Byrne's former husband is Michael Riley