Divorced Relationship facts

Married 28 Oct 1954

Versailles, Kentucky, USA

Divorce about Aug 1955

H Burnett Robinson

H Burnett Robinson

Age

100 (approx.)

Born

1918

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Anthony J A Bryan

Married

28 May 1964

Barry Ryan

Divorced

married about 1962
divorce about 1963

Fernando Segura

Divorced

married 27 Dec 1950
divorce 12 May 1952

Richard Hudson

Divorced

married 17 Sep 1948
divorce 22 Nov 1949

Professional Partners

Siblings

Wealthy Texan heiress, boxing promoter,
horse breeder.
Josephine Bryan

Josephine Bryan

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1926

H Burnett Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

H Burnett Robinson

Gender

Male

Age

100 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Birth place

Lexington, Kentucky, USA

Trivia

H Burnett Robinson Family

H Burnett Robinson's former partners:

H Burnett Robinson's former wife is Josephine Bryan


H Burnett Robinson's former in laws:

H Burnett Robinson's former father in law was James Smithers Abercrombie H Burnett Robinson's former mother in law was Lillie Abercrombie


Josephine Bryan
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Bryan

Maiden name

Josephine Abercrombie

Also known as

Josephine Abercrombie Ryan

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Birth place

Kingston, Jamaica, British West Indies

Married at least five times.

Trivia

Josephine Bryan Family

Josephine Bryan's parents:

Josephine Bryan's father was James Smithers Abercrombie Josephine Bryan's mother was Lillie Abercrombie


Josephine Bryan's former partners:

Josephine Bryan's former husband was Anthony J A Bryan Josephine Bryan's former husband is Barry Ryan Josephine Bryan's former husband is H Burnett Robinson Josephine Bryan's former husband is Fernando Segura Josephine Bryan's former husband is Richard Hudson


Josephine Bryan's former in laws:

Josephine Bryan's former father in law was Ferdinand Bryan Josephine Bryan's former mother in law is Marjorie Bryan Josephine Bryan's former sister in law is Patricia Bryan