How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Frost
Mary Frost

Partners of 
Mary Frost

William Frost

Married

1 child together

Nov 1887

Mary Frost
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Frost

Maiden name

Mary Coulson

Gender

Female

Mary Frost

Mary Frost

Mary Frost Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Frost Children

Reverend Wilfred Frost

born 1900, died 1967, age 67 (approx.)
with William Frost

Trivia

Mary Frost Family

Mary Frost's children:

Mary Frost's son was Reverend Wilfred Frost


Mary Frost's current partners:

Mary Frost's husband was William Frost


Mary Frost's grandchildren:

Mary Frost's grandson was Sir David Frost Mary Frost's granddaughter is Jean Frost


Mary Frost's great grandchildren:

Mary Frost's great grandson was Miles Frost Mary Frost's great grandson is Wilfred Frost Mary Frost's great grandson is George Frost


Mary Frost's in laws:

Mary Frost's daughter in law was Monna Frost