Divorced Relationship facts

Married 2005

Divorce Mar 2014

Separated some years prior to divorce.

As the Duchess of York's "toe-sucker".
John Bryan

John A Bryan jr

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1955

Other Partners

Sarah, Duchess of York
Sarah Ferguson

Dated

dated from Apr 1992

Flossie Knudsen,
Christina Knudsen

Relationship

until before 2001

Professional Partners

John Bryan Siblings

Baby Bryan

Sister

Other Partners

Bram Coppens

Married

6 Dec 2016

Professional Partners

Siblings

Astrid Coppens

Astrid Maria Maurice Coppens

Age

35

Born

Tuesday 25 Jan 1983

John Bryan
Bio Details

Full name

John A Bryan jr

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Trivia

John Bryan Family

John Bryan's parents:

John Bryan's father was Anthony J A Bryan John Bryan's mother was Lida Bryan John Bryan's step-father is Geraldyn Redmond John Bryan's step-mother is Linda Bryan


John Bryan's former step-parents:

John Bryan's former step-mother is Pamela Bryan John Bryan's former step-mother is Josephine Bryan John Bryan's former step-father is David Reismeyer


John Bryan's former partners:

John Bryan dated Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson John Bryan's former husband is Astrid Coppens John Bryan had a relationship with Flossie Knudsen, Christina Knudsen


John Bryan's siblings:

John Bryan's sister is Baby Bryan


John Bryan's grandparents:

John Bryan's grandfather is William O Schock John Bryan's grandmother was Lida Crawford Schock John Bryan's grandfather was Ferdinand Bryan John Bryan's grandmother is Marjorie Bryan


John Bryan's former step-grandparents:

John Bryan's former step-grandfather is George Zauderer John Bryan's former step-grandfather was James Smithers Abercrombie John Bryan's former step-grandmother was Lillie Abercrombie John Bryan's former step-grandfather is Frederick Reismeyer


John Bryan's uncles and aunts:

John Bryan's aunt is Patricia Bryan John Bryan's uncle is William C Schock John Bryan's aunt was Jean Langenberg


Astrid Coppens
Bio Details

Full name

Astrid Maria Maurice Coppens

Maiden name

Astrid Maria Maurice Nuyens

Also known as

Astrid Bryan

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Tuesday 25 Jan 1983

Trivia

Astrid Coppens Family

Astrid Coppens's current partners:

Astrid Coppens's husband is Bram Coppens


Astrid Coppens's former partners:

Astrid Coppens's former husband is John Bryan


Astrid Coppens's former in laws:

Astrid Coppens's former father in law was Anthony J A Bryan Astrid Coppens's former mother in law was Lida Bryan Astrid Coppens's former step-father in law is Geraldyn Redmond Astrid Coppens's former step-mother in law is Linda Bryan Astrid Coppens's former grandfather in law was Ferdinand Bryan Astrid Coppens's former grandmother in law is Marjorie Bryan Astrid Coppens's former grandfather in law is William O Schock Astrid Coppens's former grandmother in law was Lida Crawford Schock Astrid Coppens's former sister in law is Baby Bryan Astrid Coppens's former husband John Bryan's aunt in law is Patricia Bryan Astrid Coppens's former husband John Bryan's uncle in law is William C Schock Astrid Coppens's former husband John Bryan's aunt in law was Jean Langenberg