Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Jan 2004

St. Aloysius Catholic Church, Tulare, California

Reception was held in the Tulare Veterans Memorial Building, Tulare.

US House Intelligence Committee Chairman
Devin Nunes

Devin Gerald Nunes

Age

44

Born

Monday 01 Oct 1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Devin Nunes Siblings

Anthony Nunes III

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Nunes

Elizabeth Nunes

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1981

His Other Children

Children Together

Evelyn Nunes

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)

Julia Nunes

born 2009, age 8

Margaret Nunes

born 2012, age 6

Her Other Children

Devin Nunes
Bio Details

Trivia

Devin Nunes Family

Devin Nunes's parents:

Devin Nunes's father is Anthony Nunes Devin Nunes's mother is Dian Nunes


Devin Nunes's children:

Devin Nunes's daughter is Evelyn Nunes Devin Nunes's daughter is Julia Nunes Devin Nunes's daughter is Margaret Nunes


Devin Nunes's current partners:

Devin Nunes's wife is Elizabeth Nunes


Devin Nunes's siblings:

Devin Nunes's brother is Anthony Nunes III


Devin Nunes's grandparents:

Devin Nunes's grandfather was Tony Enas jr Devin Nunes's grandmother is Mary Enas Devin Nunes's grandfather is Anthony Nunes Devin Nunes's grandmother is Evelyn Nunes


Devin Nunes's great grandparents:

Devin Nunes's great grandfather was Antone Enas Devin Nunes's great grandmother was Adelaide Enas


Devin Nunes's uncles and aunts:

Devin Nunes's uncle is Gerald Nunes


Elizabeth Nunes
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Nunes

Maiden name

Elizabeth Tamariz

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Birth place

Tulare, California, USA

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Elizabeth Nunes Family

Elizabeth Nunes's children:

Elizabeth Nunes's daughter is Evelyn Nunes Elizabeth Nunes's daughter is Julia Nunes Elizabeth Nunes's daughter is Margaret Nunes


Elizabeth Nunes's current partners:

Elizabeth Nunes's husband is Devin Nunes


Elizabeth Nunes's in laws:

Elizabeth Nunes's father in law is Anthony Nunes Elizabeth Nunes's mother in law is Dian Nunes Elizabeth Nunes's grandfather in law is Anthony Nunes Elizabeth Nunes's grandmother in law is Evelyn Nunes Elizabeth Nunes's grandfather in law was Tony Enas jr Elizabeth Nunes's grandmother in law is Mary Enas Elizabeth Nunes's brother in law is Anthony Nunes III Elizabeth Nunes's sister in law-by-marriage is Lori Nunes Elizabeth Nunes's husband Devin Nunes's uncle in law is Gerald Nunes