Married Relationship facts

Married 1970

Christopher Douglas Pilkington

Christopher Douglas Pilkington

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Georgina Douglas Pilkington Siblings

James Gore-Browne

Brother

David Gore-Browne

Brother

Patrick Gore-Browne

Brother

Georgina Douglas Pilkington

Georgina Douglas Pilkington

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1949

Christopher Douglas Pilkington
Bio Details

Full name

Christopher Douglas Pilkington

Gender

Male

Trivia

Christopher Douglas Pilkington Family

Christopher Douglas Pilkington's current partners:

Christopher Douglas Pilkington's wife is Georgina Douglas Pilkington


Christopher Douglas Pilkington's in laws:

Christopher Douglas Pilkington's father in law was Thomas Gore-Browne Christopher Douglas Pilkington's mother in law is Lavinia Gore-Browne Christopher Douglas Pilkington's grandfather in law was Sir Henry Loyd Christopher Douglas Pilkington's grandmother in law was Moyra Loyd Christopher Douglas Pilkington's brother in law is James Gore-Browne Christopher Douglas Pilkington's sister in law-by-marriage is Jane Gore-Browne Christopher Douglas Pilkington's brother in law was David Gore-Browne Christopher Douglas Pilkington's sister in law-by-marriage is Diana Gore-Browne Christopher Douglas Pilkington's brother in law is Patrick Gore-Browne Christopher Douglas Pilkington's wife Georgina Douglas Pilkington's uncle in law is Julian Loyd Christopher Douglas Pilkington's wife Georgina Douglas Pilkington's aunt-by-marriage is Philippa Loyd


Georgina Douglas Pilkington
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Douglas Pilkington

Maiden name

Georgina Gore-Browne

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Trivia

Georgina Douglas Pilkington Family

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's parents:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's father was Thomas Gore-Browne Georgina Douglas Pilkington's mother is Lavinia Gore-Browne


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's current partners:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's husband is Christopher Douglas Pilkington


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's siblings:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's brother is James Gore-Browne Georgina Douglas Pilkington's brother was David Gore-Browne Georgina Douglas Pilkington's brother is Patrick Gore-Browne


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's nieces and nephews:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's niece is Marina Gore-Browne Georgina Douglas Pilkington's nephew is Frederick Gore-Browne Georgina Douglas Pilkington's nephew is Harold Gore-Browne Georgina Douglas Pilkington's nephew is William Gore-Browne Georgina Douglas Pilkington's niece is Heather Gore-Browne


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's grandparents:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's grandfather was Sir Henry Loyd Georgina Douglas Pilkington's grandmother was Moyra Loyd


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great grandparents:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great grandfather was William Brodrick, 1st Earl of Midleton Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great grandmother was Hilda Brodrick   Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great great grandfather was Francis Charteris, 10th Earl of Wemyss Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great great grandmother was Anne Charteris


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's uncles and aunts:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's uncle is Julian Loyd Georgina Douglas Pilkington's aunt-by-marriage is Philippa Loyd


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great uncles and aunts:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great aunt was Muriel Brodrick Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great aunt was Sybil Graham Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great uncle was George Brodrick, 2nd Earl of Midleton Georgina Douglas Pilkington's great aunt was Aileen Meade


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's cousins:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's cousin is Alexandra Byatt Georgina Douglas Pilkington's cousin is Charles Loyd Georgina Douglas Pilkington's cousin is Mary Whitcomb


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousins once removed:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Letitia Byatt Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Henry Byatt Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is George Loyd Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Rosanna Loyd Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Clementine Whitcomb Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Augustin Whitcomb Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed was Moyra Heyworth Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed was Joan Duff Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Antonia Jarvis Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Evelyn Mackenzie Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed was Flavia Blades Georgina Douglas Pilkington's first cousin once removed is Simon Meade


Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousins:

Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Anne Pease Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin was John Heyworth Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Caroline Jarvis Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Anthony Jarvis Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Christian Phipps Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Susan Stevenson Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Emma Brooke-Hitching Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Catherine Spencer Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Camilla Meade Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Jasper Meade Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Benjamin Meade Georgina Douglas Pilkington's second cousin is Rachel Meade