Divorced

George Stillwell

George Vincent Stillwell

Age

84

Born

Thursday 01 Feb 1883

Died

27 Aug 1967

Other Partners

Edith Stillwell

Divorced

married 20 Jul 1960

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dollie Belle Camp

Dollie Belle Camp

Age

86

Born

Monday 12 Feb 1894

Died

18 Apr 1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Ethel Stillwell

born 1908, died 1909, age 2 months

Orville Stillwell

born 1910, died 1984, age 74

Frances Stillwell

born 1912, died 1913, age 1

Edna Skelton

born 1915, died 1982, age 67

Her Other Children

George Stillwell
Bio Details

Full name

George Vincent Stillwell

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Feb 1883

Birth place

Missouri, USA

Date of death:

27 Aug 1967

Place of death

Missouri, USA

Trivia

George Stillwell Family

George Stillwell's children:

George Stillwell's daughter was Ethel Stillwell George Stillwell's son was Orville Stillwell George Stillwell's daughter was Frances Stillwell George Stillwell's daughter was Edna Skelton


George Stillwell's current partners:

George Stillwell's wife was Dollie Belle Camp


George Stillwell's former partners:

George Stillwell's former wife was Edith Stillwell


George Stillwell's in laws:

George Stillwell's son in law is Leon Pound


George Stillwell's former in laws:

George Stillwell's former son in law was Frank Borzage George Stillwell's former son in law was Red Skelton


Dollie Belle Camp
Bio Details

Full name

Dollie Belle Camp

Maiden name

Dollie Belle Tarwater

Also known as

Dollie Belle Stillwell

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Monday 12 Feb 1894

Birth place

Missouri, USA

Date of death:

18 Apr 1980

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

Dollie Belle Camp Family

Dollie Belle Camp's children:

Dollie Belle Camp's daughter was Ethel Stillwell Dollie Belle Camp's son was Orville Stillwell Dollie Belle Camp's daughter was Frances Stillwell Dollie Belle Camp's daughter was Edna Skelton


Dollie Belle Camp's current partners:

Dollie Belle Camp's husband was George Stillwell


Dollie Belle Camp's in laws:

Dollie Belle Camp's son in law is Leon Pound


Dollie Belle Camp's former in laws:

Dollie Belle Camp's former son in law was Frank Borzage Dollie Belle Camp's former son in law was Red Skelton